Licensed to Timing First, LLC - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/22/2016 10:05 PM
                        Otterbein Twilight - 4/22/2016                         
                              www.timingfirst.com                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Marquart, Stephanie       SR Siena Height           13.89      13.87Q  1.8  1 
  2 Veldhuizen, Kelsey        SO Malone                 15.62      15.47Q  1.1  2 
  3 Kuenzer, Bethany          SO Spring Arbor           15.68      15.42q  1.8  1 
  4 Tovar, Katrina            FR Spring Arbor           16.21      16.26q  1.1  2 
  5 Ruffener, Corrina         SR Malone                 15.79      16.61q  1.8  1 
  6 Hiller, Katherine         FR Spring Arbor           16.32      16.65q  1.8  1 
  7 Snyder, Alexis            FR Otterbein              16.88      16.92q  1.8  1 
  8 Woodruff, Carly           SO Malone                 16.06      17.63q  1.1  2 
  9 Mayes, Niamani            FR Capital                17.69      17.74   1.1  2 
 10 Devereaux, Jalyn          SO Ohio Dominic                      18.73   1.1  2 
 11 Johnson, Jalesia          SR Siena Height           15.60      19.52   1.1  2 
 
Event 1  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Marquart, Stephanie       SR Siena Height           13.87      13.81   3.0  10   
  2 Veldhuizen, Kelsey        SO Malone                 15.47      15.24   3.0   8   
  3 Kuenzer, Bethany          SO Spring Arbor           15.42      15.38   3.0   6   
  4 Tovar, Katrina            FR Spring Arbor           16.26      15.82   3.0   5   
  5 Ruffener, Corrina         SR Malone                 16.61      15.83   3.0   4   
  6 Hiller, Katherine         FR Spring Arbor           16.65      16.41   3.0   3   
  7 Snyder, Alexis            FR Otterbein              16.92      16.73   3.0   2   
  8 Woodruff, Carly           SO Malone                 17.63      17.81   3.0   1   
 
Event 2  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Boyd, Frederick           SO Siena Height           14.53      14.59Q  1.7  2 
  2 Smith, Joshua             FR Spring Arbor           15.01      14.95Q  2.5  1 
  3 Shade, Brandon            FR Otterbein              15.59      15.50q  2.5  1 
  4 McQueen, Javon            FR Siena Height           15.10      15.86q  2.5  1 
  5 Jenkins, Joshua           JR Siena Height           15.10      16.02q  1.7  2 
  6 Swihart, Kenan            SO Spring Arbor           15.98      16.13q  2.5  1 
  7 Hession, Mitch            JR Spring Arbor           16.28      16.29q  1.7  2 
  8 Basso, Jacob              SO Ohio Dominic           15.32      16.35q  1.7  2 
  9 Jordan, Tristan           FR Spring Arbor           17.04      16.68   1.7  2 
 
Event 2  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Smith, Joshua             FR Spring Arbor           14.95      14.88   2.0  10   
  2 Jenkins, Joshua           JR Siena Height           16.02      15.07   2.0   8   
  3 Shade, Brandon            FR Otterbein              15.50      15.29   2.0   6   
  4 Swihart, Kenan            SO Spring Arbor           16.13      15.69   2.0   5   
  5 Hession, Mitch            JR Spring Arbor           16.29      15.80   2.0   4   
  6 Basso, Jacob              SO Ohio Dominic           16.35      17.36   2.0   3   
 
Event 3  Women 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Marquart, Stephanie       SR Siena Height           12.20      12.24Q  0.3  2 
  2 Dike, Maryann             SR Ohio Dominic           12.77      12.37Q  NWI  1 
  3 Hill, Sharae                 Unattached             11.90      12.58Q  0.3  3 
  4 Cummings, Shyla           SO Otterbein              12.19      12.47q  NWI  1 
  5 Ridder, Mycah             SO Spring Arbor           12.62      12.71q  0.3  3 
  6 Young-Brooks, Mildrenae   FR Siena Height           12.36      12.76q  0.3  2 
  7 D'Ippolito, Carmen        FR Otterbein              12.74      12.80q  0.3  3 
  8 Kennedy, Alexus           FR Otterbein              12.99      12.86q  0.3  2 
  9 Pierce, Madison           FR Siena Height           13.30      13.22   0.3  3 
 10 VanHeuvelen, Jessica      FR Spring Arbor           13.75      13.26   0.3  2 
 11 Detwiler, Taylor          SR Otterbein              12.97      13.29   0.3  2 
 12 Woodruff, Carly           SO Malone                 13.35      13.60   0.3  3 
 13 Jackson, Ally             FR Spring Arbor           13.75      13.64   NWI  1 
 14 Hill, Emily               FR Siena Height           13.78      13.73   0.3  2 
 15 Baker, Kirstyn            JR Capital                14.10      14.06   NWI  1 
 
Event 3  Women 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Dike, Maryann             SR Ohio Dominic           12.37      12.17   1.9  10   
  2 Marquart, Stephanie       SR Siena Height           12.24      12.22   1.9   8   
  3 Hill, Sharae                 Unattached             12.58      12.38   1.9   6   
  4 Young-Brooks, Mildrenae   FR Siena Height           12.76      12.45   1.9   5   
  5 Ridder, Mycah             SO Spring Arbor           12.71      12.50   1.9   4   
  6 D'Ippolito, Carmen        FR Otterbein              12.80      12.58   1.9   3    12.571
  7 Cummings, Shyla           SO Otterbein              12.47      12.58   1.9   2    12.578
  8 Kennedy, Alexus           FR Otterbein              12.86      13.15   1.9   1   
 
Event 4  Men 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sumpter, Avery            SO Ohio Dominic           10.90      10.98Q  1.5  2 
  2 Ellis, Sam                FR Spring Arbor           11.47      11.10Q  1.9  1 
  3 Lodes, Alex               SO Spring Arbor           10.92      11.16Q  1.1  3 
  4 Ellington, Blaine         FR Siena Height           11.22      11.20q  1.9  1 
  5 Lowe, Julian              JR Otterbein              11.22      11.21q  1.1  3 
  6 Pyles, John               SR Otterbein              11.30      11.24q  1.1  3 
  7 Hughs, Demetris           SR Siena Height           11.24      11.37q  1.9  1 
  8 Howard, Torrelle          SR Capital                11.54      11.39q  1.9  1 
  9 Burnam, Miles             FR Otterbein              11.55      11.40   1.1  3 
 10 Lester, Spencer           JR Ohio Dominic           11.56      11.46   1.5  2 
 11 Grayson, Chase            SR Otterbein              11.46      11.61   1.1  3 
 12 Kuhnes, Tyler             JR Capital                11.92      11.77   1.1  3 
 13 Perry, Jaycee                Unattached             11.70      11.98   1.5  2 
 14 Mullings, Nicholas        SO Capital                           12.12   1.9  1 
 -- Williams, Elijah           2 Unattached             11.00         FS   1.1  3 
 
Event 4  Men 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Sumpter, Avery            SO Ohio Dominic           10.98      10.74   2.6  10   
  2 Lodes, Alex               SO Spring Arbor           11.16      10.75   2.6   8   
  3 Lowe, Julian              JR Otterbein              11.21      11.05   2.6   6   
  4 Hughs, Demetris           SR Siena Height           11.37      11.09   2.6   5   
  5 Ellis, Sam                FR Spring Arbor           11.10      11.10   2.6   4   
  6 Pyles, John               SR Otterbein              11.24      11.14   2.6   3   
  7 Ellington, Blaine         FR Siena Height           11.20      11.28   2.6   2   
 
Event 5  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Thompson, Hannah          FR Malone              12:30.00   12:08.40   10   
  2 Koons, Rachel             SO Malone              12:30.00   12:28.13    8   
 
Event 6  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McCartney, George         FR Malone               9:47.43    9:38.86   10   
  2 Pipher, Wes               FR Ohio Dominic        10:03.73   10:03.41    8   
  3 Farmer, Seth              FR Unattached           9:49.00   10:14.16    6   
  4 Boyer, Nate               JR Malone               9:45.00   10:15.47    5   
  5 McAfee, Nicholas          JR Shawnee Stat         9:50.90   10:29.09    4   
  6 Hoppe, Jacob              SO Spring Arbor        10:40.34   10:48.87    3   
  7 Bitter, Andrew            FR Otterbein           10:40.22   10:52.60    2   
 
Event 7  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Siena Heights  'A'                                  47.27      48.51   10   
     1) Young-Brooks, Mildrenae FR      2) Taylor, Dominique SO           
     3) Marquart, Stephanie SR          4) Johnson, Jalesia SR            
  2 Otterbein  'A'                                      48.21      48.61    8   
     1) Nevels, Mariah FR               2) D'Ippolito, Carmen FR          
     3) Cummings, Shyla SO              4) Detwiler, Taylor SR            
 -- Capital  'A'                                        52.58         DQ  
     1) Baker, Kirstyn JR               2) Dornbush, Shaylynn JR          
     3) Price, Isabelle FR              4) Mouser, Hunter SO              
 
Event 8  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Siena Heights  'A'                                  42.21      42.09   10   
     1) McQueen, Javon FR               2) Ellington, Blaine FR           
     3) Hughs, Demetris SR              4) Haines, Zakary SR              
  2 Ohio Dominican  'A'                                 42.01      43.52    8   
     1) Hawkins, Michael SR             2) Sumpter, Avery SO              
     3) Basso, Jacob SO                 4) Williams, Taylor JR            
  3 Ohio Dominican  'B'                                            43.69    6   
     1) Lester, Spencer JR              2) White, Kendall FR              
     3) Ray, Carlin SO                  4) Scales, Aaron FR               
  4 Capital  'A'                                        44.31      44.34    5   
     1) Kuhnes, Tyler JR                2) Arthur, Kessashun JR           
     3) Howard, Torrelle SR             4) Trezise, Mason SO              
  5 Spring Arbor  'A'                                   44.00      45.43    4   
     1) Hession, Mitch JR               2) Rhodes, Josh SR                
     3) Hundley, Austin SO              4) Swihart, Kenan SO              
 
Event 9  Women 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lamb, Claire              FR Otterbein            4:40.03    4:39.12   2  10   
  2 Smith, Brooke             FR Shawnee Stat         4:49.00    4:56.86   2   8   
  3 Havranek, Anna            SO Shawnee Stat         4:56.71    4:58.44   2   6   
  4 Wesco, Meredith           JR Otterbein            5:09.82    5:00.49   1   5   
  5 Smith, Jade               SO Malone               5:00.00    5:02.40   2   4   
  6 Saling, Katie             FR Shawnee Stat         4:59.50    5:03.35   2   3   
  7 Coffell, Jennifer         JR Spring Arbor         5:07.02    5:03.81   2   2   
  8 Harper, Victoria          SO Spring Arbor         5:10.00    5:04.74   1   1   
  9 Taylor, Alyssa            FR Shawnee Stat         5:09.58    5:05.19   1 
 10 Judd, Kira                FR Otterbein            4:55.32    5:06.72   2 
 11 Winter, Alex              JR Otterbein            5:11.91    5:11.57   1 
 12 Hall, Capria              FR Ohio Dominic         5:05.00    5:13.20   2 
 13 Spencer, Kate             SO Shawnee Stat         5:29.45    5:15.22   1 
 14 Tweedie, Laura            SO Malone               5:02.42    5:16.70   2 
 15 Liston, Jenna             FR Shawnee Stat         5:18.57    5:17.57   1 
 16 Begley, Shaniah           FR Shawnee Stat         5:10.00    5:19.35   1 
 17 Koester, Samantha         JR Capital              5:12.82    5:20.75   1 
 18 Anderson, Danielle        JR Spring Arbor         5:23.55    5:21.59   1 
 19 Noecker, Kristen          FR Ohio Dominic         5:15.00    5:39.18   1 
 20 Davis, Lindsay            JR Ohio Dominic         5:14.43    5:39.52   1 
 21 Carroll, Micaela          FR Ohio Dominic                    5:50.62   1 
 22 Beck, Megan               SO Spring Arbor         5:30.34    6:10.27   1 
 
Event 10  Men 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Dilley, Trevor            FR Otterbein            3:57.47    4:06.61   3  10   
  2 Martin, Deondre           SO Malone               4:04.00    4:08.91   3   8   
  3 Kilgore, Austin           SR Ohio Dominic         4:05.00    4:09.88   3   6   
  4 Gibson, Heath                Home Street          4:10.00    4:10.57   2   5   
  5 Ziegler, Spencer          JR Malone               4:13.91    4:11.30   2   4   
  6 Bete, Paul                   Unattached           4:05.00    4:11.34   3   3   
  7 Cheeseman, Matthew        FR Shawnee Stat         4:07.00    4:12.16   3   2   
  8 Monahan, Kyle             FR John Carroll         4:03.01    4:12.45   3   1   
  9 Posner, Cameron           JR Otterbein            4:06.32    4:12.69   3 
 10 Rammel, Brad              FR Malone               4:10.00    4:13.28   2 
 11 Jones, Travis             SR Otterbein            4:06.40    4:14.47   3 
 12 Cortelletti, Brett        FR Malone               4:10.00    4:14.48   2 
 13 Richter, Ethan            SO Shawnee Stat         4:08.00    4:15.04   2 
 14 Young, Timothy            JR Siena Height         4:16.20    4:15.73   2 
 15 Blain, Parker             SO Shawnee Stat         4:08.00    4:16.26   2 
 16 Redman, Cody              SO Shawnee Stat         4:13.00    4:16.61   2 
 17 Muessig, Dominic          JR Siena Height         4:02.55    4:17.44   3 
 18 Cochran, Phillip          SR Otterbein            4:16.26    4:18.27   2 
 19 Beier, Andrew             JR Ohio Dominic         4:15.00    4:20.53   2 
 20 Thompson, Denton             Home Street          4:10.00    4:22.32   2 
 21 Furno, Dan                SR Malone               4:25.00    4:22.35   1 
 22 Stewart, Ryan             SR Shawnee Stat         4:20.00    4:25.85   1 
 23 Stafford, James              Unattached           4:30.00    4:26.21   1 
 24 Miller, Ethan                Unattached           4:25.00    4:28.66   1 
 25 Goodman, Daniel              Osu Club                        4:32.38   1 
 26 Lascola, Nick             JR Otterbein            4:28.70    4:33.30   1 
 27 Werne, Zach               JR Shawnee Stat         4:12.00    4:35.63   2 
 28 Norton, Joshua            SO Spring Arbor         4:40.00    4:38.52   1 
 29 Fulton, Ian               FR Spring Arbor         4:25.00    4:41.73   1 
 30 Benedict, Paul               Unattached           4:50.00    4:45.80   1 
 31 Westgate, Isaac           FR Siena Height         4:40.00    5:07.64   1 
 
Event 11  Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Callow, Ami                  Unattached             59.70      59.87   3  10   
  2 Grimes, Katie             FR Malone               1:00.53    1:00.16   3   8   
  3 Krieger, Ashley           FR Malone               1:00.91    1:00.89   3   6   
  4 Fuerst, Jaydn             FR Spring Arbor         1:00.69    1:01.01   3   5   
  5 Joseph, Larkin            FR Capital              1:02.00    1:02.12   3   4   
  6 Dornbush, Shaylynn        JR Capital              1:04.27    1:03.41   2   3   
  7 Bedell, Sarah             FR Otterbein            1:01.23    1:03.47   3   2   
  8 Kilgore, Kayla            FR Spring Arbor         1:03.22    1:03.87   2   1   
  9 Ciganick, MacKenzie       JR Capital              1:04.81    1:04.23   2 
 10 Rutkowski, Katie          FR Spring Arbor         1:05.01    1:04.63   2 
 11 Dameron, Olivia           FR Siena Height         1:03.81    1:05.24   2 
 12 Gallagher, Becca          SO Otterbein            1:06.63    1:06.74   1 
 13 Otmanowski, Rachel        FR Siena Height         1:08.71    1:10.35   1 
 
Event 12  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hickerson, Austin         FR Spring Arbor           49.92      50.61   2  10   
  2 Grayson, Chase            SR Otterbein              50.20      50.99   2   8   
  3 McCurdy, Justin           FR Otterbein              50.69      51.56   2   6   
  4 Megenhardt, Marc          SR Malone                 50.45      52.56   2   5   
  5 Laskowsky, Austin         FR Siena Height           52.08      52.98   1   4   
  6 Arthur, Kessashun         JR Capital                52.37      53.75   1   3   
  7 Thompson, Blair           SO Otterbein              52.88      54.08   1   2   
  8 Mullings, Nicholas        SO Capital                56.53      57.01   1   1   
  9 Higgins, Tyler            JR Ohio Dominic           56.00      58.79   1 
 10 Cassler, Brian            SO Malone               1:00.15    1:01.42   1 
 
Event 13  Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Sandvik, Heather          FR Otterbein            2:22.21    2:21.30   3  10   
  2 Konkle, Victoria          SR Otterbein            2:21.30    2:22.16   3   8   
  3 Ridal, Mariah             JR Siena Height         2:22.25    2:22.91   3   6   
  4 Ruff, Lindsey             FR Otterbein            2:22.85    2:23.33   3   5   
  5 Letherer, Ruth            FR Siena Height         2:28.00    2:23.65   2   4   
  6 Smith, Brooke             FR Shawnee Stat         2:19.00    2:24.14   3   3   
  7 Thomas, Allison              Home Street          2:25.00    2:24.90   2   2   
  8 O'Dell, Emily             JR Malone               2:26.37    2:25.51   2   1   
  9 MacElrevey, Madison       FR Otterbein            2:22.40    2:25.72   3 
 10 Gephart, Trinity          SO Ohio Dominic         2:20.00    2:26.42   3 
 11 Shellenbarger, Hannah     JR Siena Height         2:22.44    2:26.78   3 
 12 Foltz, Katy               FR Otterbein            2:23.50    2:28.37   3  2:28.361
 13 Luli, Emily               JR Malone               2:27.79    2:28.37   2  2:28.364
 14 Devereaux, Jalyn          SO Ohio Dominic         2:20.00    2:30.50   3 
 15 Harper, Victoria          SO Spring Arbor         2:29.90    2:30.67   2 
 16 Havranek, Anna            SO Shawnee Stat         2:33.03    2:31.05   2 
 17 Tulloss, Caitlyn          JR Capital              2:34.19    2:31.13   2 
 18 Saling, Katie             FR Shawnee Stat         2:24.00    2:31.36   2 
 19 Rini, Sarah               JR Capital              2:33.24    2:31.62   2 
 20 Coffell, Jennifer         JR Spring Arbor         2:30.31    2:32.92   2 
 21 Taylor, Alyssa            FR Shawnee Stat         2:29.00    2:34.57   2 
 22 Peters, Sydney            SO Otterbein            2:41.12    2:34.96   1 
 23 Dvorak, Diana             SO Spring Arbor         2:35.68    2:35.21   1 
 24 Begley, Shaniah           FR Shawnee Stat         2:28.95    2:35.84   2 
 25 Koch, Sarah               JR Otterbein            2:20.67    2:37.32   3 
 26 Garcia, Alexandra         FR Spring Arbor         2:35.88    2:37.69   1 
 27 Genovesi, Gabrielle       SO Capital              2:37.40    2:38.76   1 
 28 Spencer, Kate             SO Shawnee Stat         2:46.40    2:39.49   1 
 29 Liston, Jenna             FR Shawnee Stat         2:40.64    2:42.92   1 
 30 Jones, Lindsey            FR Otterbein            2:43.35    2:46.72   1 
 31 Budop, Rachelle           JR Spring Arbor         3:16.52    3:21.73   1 
 
Event 14  Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rodden, Brent             FR Siena Height         1:53.56    1:53.10   4  10   
  2 Andrews, Richard           3 Unattached           1:54.00    1:54.86   4   8   
  3 Vermilye, Anthony         JR Siena Height         1:55.75    1:55.73   4   6   
  4 Carroll, Justin           SO Ohio Dominic         1:54.00    1:57.31   4   5   
  5 Barber, A J               SO Shawnee Stat         1:57.40    1:59.54   4   4   
  6 Rammel, Brad              FR Malone               1:58.64    1:59.93   4   3   
  7 Bogantz, Bobby            FR Ohio Dominic         1:59.00    2:00.49   4   2   
  8 Robart, Logan             FR Spring Arbor         2:03.37    2:00.94   2   1   
  9 Elliott, Austin           SO Siena Height         1:59.10    2:01.17   3 
 10 Ellis, Chad               SO Ohio Dominic         1:59.00    2:01.91   4 
 11 Jackson, William          FR Siena Height         1:59.10    2:02.23   3 
 12 Richter, Ethan            SO Shawnee Stat         2:00.00    2:02.42   3 
 13 McCray, Andrew            FR Siena Height         2:03.10    2:02.91   2 
 14 Roshetko, Regan           SR Unattached           2:01.00    2:03.17   3  2:03.161
 15 McCoy, Bobby              JR Spring Arbor         2:03.00    2:03.17   2  2:03.164
 16 Redman, Cody              SO Shawnee Stat         2:04.06    2:03.35   2 
 17 Bullock, Noah             FR Shawnee Stat         1:59.50    2:03.91   3 
 18 Dukes, Ryan               SO Siena Height         1:59.10    2:04.00   3 
 19 Foster, Will                 Unattached           2:01.23    2:04.08   3 
 20 Blain, Parker             SO Shawnee Stat         2:00.00    2:04.23   3 
 21 Polanco, Andrew           SO Shawnee Stat         2:01.10    2:04.27   3 
 22 Monahan, Kyle             FR John Carroll         1:59.98    2:04.81   3 
 23 Sucharski, Andrew         JR Otterbein            2:07.94    2:05.55   2 
 24 McAfee, Nicholas          JR Shawnee Stat         1:59.00    2:06.92   4 
 25 Madrigal, Justis          JR Siena Height         2:04.87    2:06.95   2 
 26 Shaw, Benjamin            SO Spring Arbor         2:09.00    2:07.62   2 
 27 Bartz, Josh               FR Otterbein            2:09.02    2:07.87   1 
 28 Walker, Bryce             FR Capital              2:09.40    2:09.03   1 
 29 Stewart, Ryan             SR Shawnee Stat         2:03.00    2:09.25   2 
 30 Young, Timothy            JR Siena Height         2:02.00    2:09.45   2 
 31 Fox, Aaron                SO Capital              2:10.63    2:11.02   1 
 32 Hoppe, Jacob              SO Spring Arbor         2:08.19    2:12.36   2 
 33 Boote, Logan              JR Spring Arbor         2:13.00    2:12.92   1 
 34 Kovacic, Matthew          FR Spring Arbor         2:09.00    2:13.50   2 
 35 Stroh, Andrew             JR Capital                         2:14.17   1 
 36 Hamilton, Dylan           FR Spring Arbor         2:12.00    2:17.43   1 
 37 Rus, Andrew               FR Capital              2:15.00    2:20.87   1 
 38 Kuchynsky, Kyle           FR Unattached           2:19.00    2:22.38   1 
 39 Vermillion, Christian     FR Capital                         2:26.88   1 
 40 Eisenberger, Eric         FR Spring Arbor         2:30.00    2:27.34   1 
 41 Choate, Andrew            FR Capital              2:25.57    2:35.88   1 
 
Event 15  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mayes, Niamani            FR Capital                         1:08.84   10   
  2 Hiller, Katherine         FR Spring Arbor         1:11.23    1:09.06    8   
  3 Lathrop, Kierra           JR Otterbein            1:11.72    1:12.98    6   
  4 Tovar, Katrina            FR Spring Arbor         1:11.00    1:14.25    5   
 
Event 16  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Shoup, Matt               SR Malone                 55.25      56.42   2  10   
  2 Smith, Joshua             FR Spring Arbor           58.50      56.82   2   8   
  3 Elton, Thomas             SR Malone                 57.52      57.80   2   6   
  4 Rosebrock, Matt           SR Ohio Dominic           57.50      58.02   2   5   
  5 Trezise, Mason            SO Capital                59.86      58.60   1   4   
  6 Smith, Kevin              SO Spring Arbor           57.02      58.71   2   3   
  7 Foreman, Liam             FR Siena Height           59.85      59.62   1   2   
  8 Basso, Jacob              SO Ohio Dominic           56.85    1:00.58   2   1   
  9 Hession, Mitch            JR Spring Arbor         1:00.07    1:00.96   1 
 10 Davalos, Miguel           JR Capital              1:02.29    1:01.46   1  1:01.451
 11 Murray, Luke              FR Malone                 57.67    1:01.46   2  1:01.457
 12 Wills, Kesi               SO Otterbein            1:01.34    1:01.94   1 
 
Event 17  Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Dike, Maryann             SR Ohio Dominic           25.51      25.50   2.3  4  10   
  2 Johnson, Jalesia          SR Siena Height           25.36      25.73   2.3  4   8   
  3 Seifert, Chelsey          SO Otterbein              25.71      25.87   2.3  4   6   
  4 Cummings, Shyla           SO Otterbein              25.99      26.25   2.3  4   5   
  5 Ridder, Mycah             SO Spring Arbor           26.08      26.27   2.3  4   4   
  6 Mouser, Hunter            SO Capital                27.72      26.54   2.1  2   3   
  7 Krieger, Ashley           FR Malone                 27.19      26.61   1.8  3   2   
  8 D'Ippolito, Carmen        FR Otterbein              26.98      26.92   2.3  4   1   
  9 Fuerst, Jaydn             FR Spring Arbor           28.82      27.04   0.5  1 
 10 Veldhuizen, Kelsey        SO Malone                 27.25      27.11   1.8  3 
 11 Grimes, Katie             FR Malone                 27.32      27.33   1.8  3 
 12 Dameron, Olivia           FR Siena Height           27.20      27.48   1.8  3 
 13 VanHeuvelen, Jessica      FR Spring Arbor           28.13      27.71   2.1  2 
 14 Rutkowski, Katie          FR Spring Arbor           28.09      27.86   2.1  2 
 15 Bedell, Sarah             FR Otterbein              27.43      28.14   1.8  3 
 16 Brueggeman, Elizabeth     JR Spring Arbor           27.91      28.16   2.1  2 
 17 Gallagher, Becca          SO Otterbein              27.55      28.19   2.1  2 
 18 Hill, Emily               FR Siena Height           27.33      28.27   1.8  3 
 19 Ciganick, MacKenzie       JR Capital                28.94      28.30   0.5  1 
 20 Dornbush, Shaylynn        JR Capital                28.40      28.31   2.1  2 
 21 Kilgore, Kayla            FR Spring Arbor           28.30      28.35   2.1  2 
 22 Jackson, Ally             FR Spring Arbor           29.33      28.77   0.5  1  28.764
 23 Ruffener, Corrina         SR Malone                 27.44      28.77   1.8  3  28.769
 
Event 18  Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Lodes, Alex               SO Spring Arbor           22.12      21.86   2.4  4  10   
  2 Lowe, Julian              JR Otterbein              22.15      21.88   2.4  4   8   
  3 McQueen, Javon            FR Siena Height           22.65      22.11   2.4  4   6   
  4 Sumpter, Avery            SO Ohio Dominic           22.69      22.35   2.9  3   5   
  5 Hickerson, Austin         FR Spring Arbor           22.97      22.72   2.9  3   4   
  6 Anderson, Torin           JR Siena Height           22.72      22.73   2.9  3   3   
  7 Lester, Spencer           JR Ohio Dominic           23.04      22.79   2.3  2   2   
  8 Miles, Joshua             JR Siena Height           22.60      22.92   2.4  4   1   
  9 Arthur, Kessashun         JR Capital                23.02      23.59   2.9  3 
 10 Howard, Torrelle          SR Capital                23.26      23.64   2.3  2 
 11 Laskowsky, Austin         FR Siena Height           23.45      24.05   2.3  2 
 12 Dukes, Ryan               SO Siena Height           23.32      24.31   2.3  2 
 13 Cassler, Brian            SO Malone                 27.61      27.00   1.4  1 
 
Event 19  Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brown, Nicole             SR Ohio Dominic        18:50.00   18:26.14   10   
  2 Russo, Ashley             SO Siena Height        18:17.82   18:44.99    8   
  3 Richardson, Mary          SO Unattached          18:40.00   19:05.75    6   
  4 Foster, Robin             JR Unattached          19:15.00   19:16.54    5   
  5 Clark, Caitlin            FR Spring Arbor        18:07.14   19:35.38    4   
  6 McMahon, Lauren           SO Siena Height        19:10.00   19:53.69    3   
  7 Steele, Darian            FR Shawnee Stat        21:09.36   19:58.64    2   
  8 Hoffman, Hannah           JR Spring Arbor        20:12.35   19:59.17    1   
  9 Meyers, Mackenzie         FR Capital                        20:56.31  
 10 Priest, Molly             JR Ohio Dominic        20:20.35   21:01.11  
 11 Lykins, Haley             JR Shawnee Stat        19:58.00   21:03.96  
 12 Fisher, Maria             FR Siena Height        22:00.00   23:07.28  
 
Event 20  Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Carbajal, Luis            SR Malone              15:00.00   15:20.76   10   
  2 Miller, Bradley           SO Unattached          14:50.00   15:39.73    8   
  3 Wells, Logan                 Columbus Run        15:40.00   15:42.50    6   
  4 Gaber, Steve              JR Unattached          15:37.61   15:43.31    5   
  5 Moore, Nathan                Mighty Ducks        15:50.00   15:54.19    4   
  6 Bandy, Nick               SO Unattached          15:54.00   16:19.50    3   
  7 Bresson, Rollin           SO Unattached          15:50.00   16:28.05    2   
  8 Walburn, Brendan          SR Ohio Dominic        16:30.00   16:29.37    1   
  9 Comden, Sam               JR Spring Arbor        16:50.00   16:51.61  
 10 McComas, Chad             SO Shawnee Stat        17:14.35   16:58.74  
 11 Diamond, Ben              SR Unattached          16:40.00   17:27.42  
 12 Gibson, Jacob             FR Unattached          19:10.00   19:31.34  
 -- Garza, Dan                JR Spring Arbor        15:49.15        DNF  
 
Event 21  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Malone  'A'                                       4:06.03    4:08.71   10   
     1) Krieger, Ashley FR              2) O'Dell, Emily JR               
     3) Luli, Emily JR                  4) Grimes, Katie FR               
  2 Otterbein  'A'                                    4:09.12    4:14.95    8   
     1) Lamb, Claire FR                 2) Konkle, Victoria SR            
     3) Koch, Sarah JR                  4) MacElrevey, Madison FR         
  3 Spring Arbor  'A'                                 4:16.90    4:15.87    6   
     1) Fuerst, Jaydn FR                2) Coffell, Jennifer JR           
     3) Rutkowski, Katie FR             4) Kilgore, Kayla FR              
  4 Otterbein  'B'                                    4:12.22    4:25.49    5   
     1) Sandvik, Heather FR             2) Judd, Kira FR                  
     3) Winter, Alex JR                 4) Foltz, Katy FR                 
  5 Shawnee State  'A'                                4:17.51    4:26.07    4   
     1) Begley, Shaniah FR              2) Smith, Brooke FR               
     3) Taylor, Alyssa FR               4) Saling, Katie FR               
  6 Spring Arbor  'B'                                 4:30.00    4:30.35    3   
     1) Hiller, Katherine FR            2) Dvorak, Diana SO               
     3) Garcia, Alexandra FR            4) Brueggeman, Elizabeth JR       
 
Event 22  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Malone  'B'                                       3:33.33    3:30.22   10   
     1) Murray, Luke FR                 2) Rammel, Brad FR                
     3) Strausbaugh, Lorne JR           4) Jones, CJ SR                   
  2 Shawnee State  'A'                                3:37.00    3:39.88    8   
     1) Barber, A J SO                  2) Richter, Ethan SO              
     3) Bullock, Noah FR                4) Polanco, Andrew SO             
  3 Spring Arbor  'B'                                 3:50.00    3:45.93    6   
     1) Boote, Logan JR                 2) Eisenberger, Eric FR           
     3) Hamilton, Dylan FR              4) Kovacic, Matthew FR            
  4 Spring Arbor  'A'                                 3:45.00    4:03.44    5   
     1) McCoy, Bobby JR                 2) Hoppe, Jacob SO                
     3) Shaw, Benjamin SO               4) Robart, Logan FR               
 
Event 23  Women High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Marissa          JR Siena Height           1.73m      1.70m   10   
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        P    P    P    P    P  XXO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  2 Duncan, Phoenix           SR Siena Height           1.75m     J1.70m    8   
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Koprin, Amber             JR Siena Height           1.73m      1.60m    6   
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  4 Kulwicki, Morgan          JR Siena Height           1.47m      1.45m    5   
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        P    P    O  XXX 
  5 Snyder, Alexis            FR Otterbein              1.50m      1.40m    4   
     1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Ruffener, Corrina         SR Malone                 1.43m      1.35m    3   
     1.35 1.40 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Kamin, Abby               FR Spring Arbor                         NH  
     1.35 
      XXX 
 -- Hiller, Katherine         FR Spring Arbor           1.42m         NH  
     1.35 
      XXX 
 -- Greenhoff, Elona          FR Capital                1.58m         NH  
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Devereaux, Jalyn          SO Ohio Dominic           1.33m         NH  
     1.35 
      XXX 
 
Event 24  Men High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Richardson, Gerald        SR Siena Height           2.10m      2.08m   10   
     1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 2.08 2.11 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    P    O  XXX 
  2 Burrows, Cameron          FR Unattached             1.95m      2.03m    8   
     1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 2.08 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Bey, Vic'tor              SR Siena Height           1.82m      1.88m    6   
     1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 
        O    P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Seman, John               FR Capital                1.91m      1.83m    5   
     1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  5 Vincent, Johnathan        SR Otterbein              1.90m     J1.83m    4   
     1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 
        O    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  6 Perry, Jaycee                Unattached             1.75m      1.78m    3   
     1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 
        P    O    P    O  XXX 
  7 Towns, Kaleb              SO Siena Height           1.73m     J1.78m    1.50
     1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 
        O    P    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Cook, Nolan               FR Spring Arbor           1.83m     J1.78m    1.50
     1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 
        P    P    P   XO  XXX 
 
Event 25  Women Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lindsey, Taylor           SR Otterbein              3.76m      3.75m   10   
     2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.65 3.75 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXO 
  2 Kuenzer, Bethany          SO Spring Arbor           3.65m      3.65m    8   
     2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.65 3.75 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 McKinley, Tasha           SO Siena Height           3.77m     J3.65m    6   
     2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.65 3.75 
        P    P    P    P    P  XXO    O  XXX 
  4 McKinley, Sheila          SO Siena Height           3.77m     J3.65m    5   
     2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.65 3.75 
        P    P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Martin, Rylie             FR Siena Height           3.20m      3.25m    4   
     2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  6 Tovar, Katrina            FR Spring Arbor           3.50m     J3.25m    3   
     2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 
      XXO  XXO   XO   XO  XXX 
  7 DeCamp, Marisa            FR Spring Arbor           3.05m      2.95m    2   
     2.80 2.95 3.10 
        O    O  XXX 
  8 Lyle, Jordan              JR Capital                3.23m     J2.95m    1   
     2.80 2.95 3.10 
        P   XO  XXX 
 
Event 26  Men Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Depalma, Richard          SR Siena Height           5.27m      4.86m   10   
     3.51 3.66 3.81 3.96 4.11 4.26 4.41 4.56 4.86 5.00 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
  2 Butler, Mark              SR Malone                 4.57m      4.41m    8   
     3.51 3.66 3.81 3.96 4.11 4.26 4.41 4.56 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  3 Saylor, Christopher       SR Otterbein              4.51m     J4.41m    6   
     3.51 3.66 3.81 3.96 4.11 4.26 4.41 4.56 
        P    P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Kinne, Noah               FR Siena Height           4.41m     J4.41m    5   
     3.51 3.66 3.81 3.96 4.11 4.26 4.41 4.56 
        P    P    P    P   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Hage, Jacob               SO Siena Height           4.57m      4.26m    4   
     3.51 3.66 3.81 3.96 4.11 4.26 4.41 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  6 Tobias, Trent             JR Otterbein              4.30m      4.11m    3   
     3.51 3.66 3.81 3.96 4.11 4.26 
        P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  7 La Joie, Beau             FR Otterbein              4.18m     J4.11m    2   
     3.51 3.66 3.81 3.96 4.11 4.26 
        P    P   XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  8 Jenkins, Joshua           JR Siena Height           4.50m     J4.11m    1   
     3.51 3.66 3.81 3.96 4.11 4.26 4.41 
        P    P    P    O   XO    P  XXX 
  9 Kennelly, Caleb           FR Shawnee Stat                      3.96m  
     3.51 3.66 3.81 3.96 4.11 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
 10 Smith, Kevin              SO Spring Arbor           3.45m      3.81m  
     3.51 3.66 3.81 3.96 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 11 Jurek, Mitch              FR Spring Arbor           4.00m      3.66m  
     3.51 3.66 3.81 
        P  XXO  XXX 
 
Event 27  Women Long Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Pierce, Madison           FR Siena Height           5.88m      5.76m   0.5  10   
     5.54m(1.3) 5.55m(+0.0) 5.52m(0.7) 5.76m(0.5)       
  2 Tovar, Katrina            FR Spring Arbor           5.36m      5.25m   1.1   8   
     5.09m(1.0) 5.04m(-0.1) 4.97m(1.0) 5.25m(1.1)       
  3 Ruffener, Corrina         SR Malone                 4.67m      4.82m  -0.8   6   
     4.28m(0.5) 4.82m(-0.8) 4.82m(-0.1) 4.59m(-0.3)       
  4 Brueggeman, Elizabeth     JR Spring Arbor           4.87m      4.77m   0.1   5   
     4.71m(-1.9) 4.77m(0.1) 4.59m(-0.2) 4.53m(-2.0)       
  5 Ridder, Mycah             SO Spring Arbor           5.03m     J4.77m  +0.0   4   
     FOUL(0.1) 4.77m(+0.0) FOUL(0.8) FOUL(1.4)       
  6 Price, Isabelle           FR Capital                4.80m      4.70m   0.6   3   
     4.70m(0.6) 4.65m(-1.1) 4.69m(-0.5) 4.27m(-0.3)       
  7 Genovesi, Gabrielle       SO Capital                4.54m      4.45m   2.0   2   
     4.45m(2.0) 4.40m(-0.9) 4.08m(1.1) 4.27m(+0.0)       
  8 Daniels, Rebecca          FR Capital                4.21m      4.09m   0.4   1   
     4.09m(0.4) FOUL(-0.1) 3.99m(0.1) 3.73m(-0.2)       
 
Event 28  Men Long Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Allison, Logan            SO Capital                6.89m      6.73m  -0.3  10   
     6.73m(-0.3) 6.71m(0.2) FOUL(+0.0) 6.57m(-0.6)       
  2 Burrows, Cameron          FR Unattached             6.68m      6.66m  +0.0   8   
     6.52m(1.7) 6.49m(-2.3) 6.66m(+0.0) FOUL(-1.0)       
  3 Bey, Vic'tor              SR Siena Height           6.81m     J6.66m  -1.6   6   
     6.39m(-0.5) 6.66m(-1.6) FOUL(+0.0) 6.42m(0.9)       
  4 Bon, Jacob                FR Unattached             6.60m      6.47m  -0.2   5   
     FOUL(1.3) 6.13m(-0.1) FOUL(-2.1) 6.47m(-0.2)       
  5 Smith, Kevin              SO Spring Arbor           6.95m      6.42m  -1.0   4   
     6.27m(0.3) 6.42m(-1.0) 6.31m(1.0) 6.19m(-0.3)       
  6 Short, Alfred                Unattached             6.00m      6.07m  -1.3   3   
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.2) 6.07m(-1.3) FOUL(0.1)       
  7 Goins, Deion              FR Ohio Dominic           6.69m      6.02m   0.5   2   
     5.09m(-1.6) FOUL(1.6) 6.02m(0.5) FOUL(0.7)       
  8 Collier, Mason            FR Capital                5.73m      5.66m  -0.3   1   
     5.49m(0.4) 5.66m(-0.3) 5.57m(+0.0) FOUL(-1.7)       
  9 Lowe, Julian              JR Otterbein              6.50m      5.40m  -1.3 
     5.40m(-1.3) 5.09m(-0.1) 5.02m(1.0) FOUL(1.8)       
 
Event 29  Women Triple Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Brueggeman, Elizabeth     JR Spring Arbor          10.34m     10.46m  -2.6  10   
     FOUL(-3.2) 10.46m(-2.6) 10.31m(0.4) 10.33m(-1.5)       
  2 Kuenzer, Bethany          SO Spring Arbor          11.01m     10.21m   1.2   8   
     FOUL(0.8) 10.21m(1.2) 10.15m(-1.4) FOUL(-0.7)       
  3 Kennedy, Alexus           FR Otterbein             10.20m      9.77m   0.9   6   
     9.19m(-0.6) 9.38m(-1.4) FOUL(-1.8) 9.77m(0.9)       
  4 Snyder, Alexis            FR Otterbein                         9.74m  -0.7   5   
     9.49m(-1.6) 9.73m(-1.3) 9.53m(0.2) 9.74m(-0.7)       
 
Event 30  Men Triple Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Smith, Kevin              SO Spring Arbor          13.32m     13.17m  -1.5  10   
     12.73m(-0.3) 13.01m(-1.9) 13.17m(-1.5) 13.16m(-1.4)       
  2 Bey, Vic'tor              SR Siena Height          13.43m     12.83m  -2.1   8   
     12.55m(-0.9) 12.60m(-0.6) 12.83m(-2.1) 12.10m(-1.2)       
  3 Short, Alfred                Unattached            12.00m     12.06m  +0.0   6   
     FOUL(-0.7) FOUL(-1.9) 11.43m(0.7) 12.06m(+0.0)       
  4 Shade, Brandon            FR Otterbein             10.77m     11.39m  -1.4   5   
     11.39m(-1.4) 11.30m(-1.7) 11.15m(-1.1) FOUL(-2.0)       
 
Event 31  Women Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cousineau, Rebecca        SR Siena Height          43.14m     41.12m   10   
      36.96m  41.12m  39.95m           
  2 O'Neill, Ashley           JR Siena Height          44.03m     38.82m    8   
      FOUL  38.82m  FOUL           
  3 Carpenter, Chelsea        SO Capital               40.04m     37.57m    6   
      36.75m  37.57m  FOUL           
  4 Swary, Mackenzie          FR Otterbein             36.20m     37.27m    5   
      31.90m  37.27m  FOUL           
  5 Finnegan, Emily           FR Otterbein             35.46m     36.60m    4   
      FOUL  36.60m  FOUL           
  6 Smith, Ciera              FR Tiffin                34.55m     35.40m    3   
      FOUL  FOUL  35.40m           
  7 Miller, Tina              FR Siena Height          33.54m     34.27m    2   
      34.27m  31.30m  34.04m           
  8 Laier, Ryann              FR Spring Arbor          37.34m     34.23m    1   
      FOUL  FOUL  34.23m           
  9 Watt, Megan               FR Capital               34.45m     34.06m  
      33.94m  34.06m  31.70m           
 10 Goodwin, Bobbie           FR Siena Height          40.10m     33.64m  
      33.64m  FOUL  FOUL           
 11 Taylor, Courtney          FR Siena Height          39.46m     31.80m  
      FOUL  31.80m  FOUL           
 12 Krieder, Jenna            SO Capital               31.38m     31.19m  
      28.60m  31.19m  30.60m           
 13 Freshkorn, Ashley         JR Capital               36.47m     29.90m  
      29.90m  28.30m  FOUL           
 14 Sallee, Grace             JR Spring Arbor          35.73m     29.07m  
      21.78m  29.07m  27.85m           
 15 Smith, Shoshannah         FR Spring Arbor          29.32m     25.75m  
      24.50m  FOUL  25.75m           
 16 Sandford, Courtney        FR Spring Arbor          19.87m     23.03m  
      23.03m  FOUL  FOUL         
 17 Savage, Shyanne           FR Spring Arbor          22.88m     22.35m  
      21.40m  22.35m  19.50m           
 18 Buckner, Lacie            FR Capital               18.18m     20.40m  
      20.40m  FOUL  18.52m           
 19 Daniels, Rebecca          FR Capital                          15.00m  
      FOUL  15.00m  FOUL           
 -- Copeland, Erin            FR Capital               29.62m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Sixberry, Sarah           FR Spring Arbor          36.69m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 32  Men Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Taylor, Duke              SR Malone                           53.09m   10   
      49.84m  51.83m  53.09m  FOUL  52.30m  FOUL
  2 Goebel, Patrick           SR Siena Height          49.69m     45.40m    8   
      FOUL  FOUL  45.40m  FOUL  43.74m  FOUL
  3 Stuckert, Adam            SR Siena Height          47.65m     44.03m    6   
      FOUL  43.67m  43.65m  43.27m  42.59m  44.03m
  4 Dunlap, Zachary           SR Otterbein             43.78m     43.80m    5   
      40.10m  43.80m  FOUL  43.55m  42.80m  43.44m
  5 Compagner, Jacob          SO Siena Height          44.32m     43.42m    4   
      FOUL  43.42m  FOUL  41.26m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Irwin, Michael            SR Malone                44.99m     43.08m    3   
      43.08m  40.81m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  41.92m
  7 Guevara-Kirksey Bey, Jay  SR Ohio Dominic          47.68m     42.92m    2   
      40.18m  FOUL  41.91m  FOUL  FOUL  42.92m
  8 Lowther, Jordan           SO Tiffin                42.16m     42.52m    1   
      FOUL  41.74m  41.04m  FOUL  FOUL  42.52m
  9 Lindig, Jared             SO Tiffin                41.27m     40.82m  
      40.20m  39.62m  FOUL  40.82m  38.85m  FOUL
 10 Wilkinson, Stefan         JR Siena Height          40.66m     39.53m  
      39.53m  39.35m  35.35m           
 11 Zamor, James              SO Capital               40.51m     39.05m  
      37.95m  39.05m  FOUL           
 12 Baker, John                  Unattached            39.62m     38.82m  
      FOUL  38.35m  38.82m           
 13 Sanner, Chad              SO Malone                40.41m     38.10m  
      36.83m  36.00m  38.10m           
 14 Coriell, Evan             FR Otterbein             40.00m     37.61m  
      36.31m  FOUL  37.61m           
 15 Smith, Fraser             JR Capital               37.79m     36.96m  
      35.89m  36.81m  36.96m           
 16 Smith, CJ                 FR Otterbein             35.00m     35.42m  
      34.84m  35.42m  26.10m         
 17 Cooley, Connor            FR Ohio Dominic          39.50m     34.95m  
      34.95m  FOUL  FOUL           
 18 Luhta, Dylan              FR Otterbein             40.22m     34.68m  
      34.68m  34.44m  FOUL          
 19 Colosky, Jaccob           FR Spring Arbor          37.14m     33.82m  
      32.14m  28.23m  33.82m           
 20 Goldsmith, Myron          SO Capital               37.31m     33.48m  
      32.93m  FOUL  33.48m           
 21 Owen, Colby               SO Capital               33.54m     32.71m  
      30.76m  32.71m  FOUL           
 22 Viers, James              FR Spring Arbor          30.84m     28.42m  
      28.42m  27.10m  26.10m         
 23 Jordan, Tristan           FR Spring Arbor          23.41m     25.85m  
      23.23m  23.71m  25.85m           
 -- Hundley, Austin           SO Spring Arbor          34.83m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 33  Women Hammer Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Igaune, Laura                Unattached            66.05m     64.91m   10   
      62.86m  61.92m  FOUL  64.67m  FOUL  64.91m
  2 Renshaw, Kasey            SR Siena Height          60.41m     55.68m    8   
      FOUL  55.12m  55.26m  52.69m  FOUL  55.68m
  3 Cousineau, Rebecca        SR Siena Height          50.40m     51.80m    6   
      44.47m  47.31m  49.29m  46.84m  51.80m  49.32m
  4 Goodwin, Bobbie           FR Siena Height          41.02m     42.89m    5   
      FOUL  40.86m  FOUL  FOUL  42.89m  40.21m
  5 Cunningham, Sierra        SO Tiffin                43.09m     42.15m    4   
      FOUL  FOUL  39.41m  FOUL  42.15m  41.69m
  6 O'Neill, Ashley           JR Siena Height          44.19m     41.39m    3   
      FOUL  41.39m  40.09m  35.61m  FOUL  39.75m
  7 Couture, Emily            FR Siena Height          34.95m     40.65m    2   
      FOUL  40.65m  36.65m  35.66m  FOUL  31.90m
  8 Krieder, Jenna            SO Capital               36.45m     39.38m    1   
      FOUL  FOUL  38.27m  FOUL  39.38m  36.34m
  9 Watt, Megan               FR Capital               38.44m     38.75m  
      33.03m  FOUL  37.77m  38.75m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Hudson, Haley             SO Siena Height          34.37m     37.25m  
      FOUL  34.82m  37.25m           
 11 Finnegan, Emily           FR Otterbein             39.24m     36.72m  
      FOUL  FOUL  36.72m           
 12 Swary, Mackenzie          FR Otterbein             35.00m     36.70m  
      34.80m  36.70m  FOUL           
 13 Mehok, Hana               FR Tiffin                39.66m     36.33m  
      36.33m  FOUL  FOUL           
 14 Freshkorn, Ashley         JR Capital               39.08m     35.78m  
      33.90m  35.18m  35.78m           
 15 Miller, Tina              FR Siena Height          29.72m     32.33m  
      30.36m  32.33m  31.86m            
 16 Pesicka, Gracie           SO Capital               31.69m     32.00m  
      32.00m  FOUL  FOUL           
 17 Sallee, Grace             JR Spring Arbor          37.98m     31.70m  
      31.70m  FOUL  31.68m           
 18 King, Taylor              SO Capital               32.34m     31.15m  
      FOUL  29.44m  31.15m           
 19 Tanis, Leslie             SO Spring Arbor          31.63m     30.64m  
      30.64m  FOUL  FOUL           
 20 Taylor, Courtney          FR Siena Height          36.30m     30.30m  
      FOUL  30.30m  FOUL           
 21 Sixberry, Sarah           FR Spring Arbor          26.62m     26.94m  
      26.94m  25.52m  24.36m           
 22 Sandford, Courtney        FR Spring Arbor          30.00m     25.33m  
      FOUL  25.33m  FOUL           
 23 Savage, Shyanne           FR Spring Arbor          26.51m     24.62m  
      FOUL  FOUL  24.62m           
 24 Smith, Shoshannah         FR Spring Arbor          28.47m     23.71m  
      23.71m  FOUL  22.85m           
 
Event 34  Men Hammer Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Compagner, Jacob          SO Siena Height          50.24m     53.56m   10   
      53.56m  51.13m  FOUL  46.86m  49.81m  50.53m
  2 Lowther, Jordan           SO Tiffin                45.92m     49.77m    8   
      FOUL  47.29m  49.77m  48.71m  49.51m  48.42m
  3 Dunlap, Zachary           SR Otterbein             47.59m     48.82m    6   
      47.20m  45.67m  48.60m  47.02m  47.14m  48.82m
  4 Hicks, Nathan             JR Tiffin                49.73m     48.76m    5   
      47.70m  FOUL  48.27m  46.83m  45.90m  48.76m
  5 Luhta, Dylan              FR Otterbein             46.51m     47.47m    4   
      46.37m  45.24m  47.47m  46.96m  47.36m  FOUL
  6 Guevara-Kirksey Bey, Jay  SR Ohio Dominic          49.06m     45.25m    3   
      45.25m  FOUL  39.13m  FOUL  43.76m  FOUL
  7 Stuckert, Adam            SR Siena Height          49.13m     44.07m    2   
      44.07m  41.12m  13.69m  42.94m  43.90m  FOUL
  8 March, Michael            FR Siena Height          44.48m     41.18m    1   
      FOUL  41.18m  40.37m  38.85m  36.95m  FOUL
  9 Owen, Colby               SO Capital               43.62m     40.93m  
      FOUL  40.93m  38.32m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Lindig, Jared             SO Tiffin                42.88m     39.59m  
      39.59m  FOUL  FOUL           
 11 Wilkinson, Stefan         JR Siena Height          44.27m     37.23m  
      37.23m  FOUL  FOUL           
 12 Smith, Fraser             JR Capital               35.98m     34.98m  
      FOUL  FOUL  34.98m            
 13 Cooley, Connor            FR Ohio Dominic          37.00m     30.36m  
      FOUL  FOUL  30.36m           
 14 Sanner, Chad              SO Malone                38.89m     30.12m  
      FOUL  FOUL  30.12m           
 15 Hundley, Austin           SO Spring Arbor          31.48m     30.10m  
      FOUL  FOUL  30.10m           
 16 Colosky, Jaccob           FR Spring Arbor          26.44m     23.85m  
      23.45m  23.85m  23.63m           
 17 Viers, James              FR Spring Arbor          20.88m     20.26m  
      19.81m  19.03m  20.26m           
 
Event 35  Women Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hudson, Haley             SO Siena Height          33.02m     36.37m   10   
      29.80m  FOUL  36.37m  31.28m  28.98m  FOUL
  2 Thornton, Marie           SO Otterbein             35.04m     34.69m    8   
      34.69m  25.65m  27.35m           
  3 Goodwin, Bobbie           FR Siena Height          28.64m     32.70m    6   
      32.70m  FOUL  29.44m  31.88m  26.07m  FOUL
  4 Tanis, Leslie             SO Spring Arbor          30.54m     31.56m    5   
      31.56m  28.42m  27.63m  28.80m  28.62m  30.65m
  5 Miller, Tina              FR Siena Height          26.91m     30.56m    4   
      30.56m  28.82m  26.05m  26.27m  28.19m  27.77m
  6 Boskee, Kara              SO Siena Height          29.49m     29.30m    3   
      29.30m  FOUL  25.37m  27.41m  25.09m  27.28m
  7 Sixberry, Sarah           FR Spring Arbor          27.46m     29.25m    2   
      23.66m  29.25m  26.32m  28.74m  26.96m  25.50m
  8 O'Neill, Ashley           JR Siena Height          29.40m     27.96m    1   
      24.52m  27.96m  26.38m  24.96m  FOUL  25.91m
  9 Veldhuizen, Kelsey        SO Malone                31.17m     27.42m  
      FOUL  FOUL  27.42m            
 10 Smith, Shoshannah         FR Spring Arbor          23.07m     26.88m  
      26.88m  25.92m  20.04m           
 11 Rolle, LaShae             FR Tiffin                30.48m     24.76m  
      24.76m  22.30m  23.12m            
 12 Otmanowski, Rachel        FR Siena Height          19.92m     23.79m  
      19.93m  18.64m  23.79m           
 13 Woodruff, Carly           SO Malone                29.00m     23.03m  
      FOUL  23.03m  22.88m           
 14 Snyder, Alexis            FR Otterbein             27.00m     21.66m  
      18.48m  19.65m  21.66m            
 15 Laier, Ryann              FR Spring Arbor          24.85m     20.30m  
      FOUL  20.30m  FOUL            
 16 DeCamp, Marisa            FR Spring Arbor          26.14m     19.40m  
      17.50m  19.40m  18.38m           
 17 King, Taylor              SO Capital               17.34m     19.10m  
      19.10m  17.71m  18.12m           
 18 Devereaux, Jalyn          SO Ohio Dominic                     17.69m  
      16.60m  15.67m  17.69m            
 19 Savage, Shyanne           FR Spring Arbor          21.30m     16.79m  
      FOUL  16.79m  15.90m           
 20 Kamin, Abby               FR Spring Arbor                     14.79m  
      14.79m  13.92m  FOUL           
 
Event 36  Men Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jenkins, Joshua           JR Siena Height          50.59m     49.12m   10   
      49.12m  FOUL  46.54m  44.92m  44.90m   
  2 Pyles, John               SR Otterbein             44.43m     43.45m    8   
      40.76m  43.45m  42.24m  40.81m  FOUL  39.96m
  3 Vincent, Johnathan        SR Otterbein             35.00m     43.17m    6   
      29.51m  31.32m  40.84m  43.17m  37.18m  39.06m
  4 Rhodes, Josh              SR Spring Arbor          34.95m     41.76m    5   
      41.76m  37.70m  40.68m  32.95m  34.86m  39.60m
  5 Wills, Luke               SR Capital               40.65m     40.77m    4   
      40.77m  39.06m  37.73m  37.54m  40.68m  38.65m
  6 Smith, CJ                 FR Otterbein             36.56m     40.68m    3   
      34.30m  FOUL  36.42m  40.68m  39.54m  36.22m
  7 Luoma, Lester             FR Siena Height          39.67m     39.74m    2   
      28.47m  32.27m  39.74m  28.41m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Swihart, Kenan            SO Spring Arbor          47.34m     38.93m    1   
      36.48m  35.94m  36.33m  38.32m  35.10m  38.93m
  9 Higgins, Tyler            JR Ohio Dominic          39.58m     37.87m  
      29.49m  37.05m  37.87m  35.83m  36.15m  FOUL
 10 Viers, James              FR Spring Arbor          32.61m     36.72m  
      36.72m  33.80m  33.59m           
 11 Martin, Jacob             FR Capital               39.32m     35.32m  
      31.20m  35.32m  34.25m            
 12 Hundley, Austin           SO Spring Arbor          36.46m     32.98m  
      32.98m  FOUL              
 13 Belknap, Zachary          FR Tiffin                36.48m     32.25m  
      31.80m  32.25m  29.15m           
 14 Cassler, Brian            SO Malone                30.77m     28.00m  
      28.00m  27.53m  26.35m           
 15 Jordan, Tristan           FR Spring Arbor          35.65m     27.90m  
      27.90m  27.20m  26.51m            
 
Event 37  Women Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Renshaw, Kasey            SR Siena Height          14.42m     14.13m   10   
      13.75m  13.11m  13.54m  13.59m  14.13m  13.96m
  2 Hudson, Haley             SO Siena Height          14.31m     13.69m    8   
      12.59m  12.82m  13.49m  12.93m  13.01m  13.69m
  3 O'Neill, Ashley           JR Siena Height          12.92m     12.27m    6   
      12.04m  12.18m  12.27m  12.06m  12.05m  FOUL
  4 Freshkorn, Ashley         JR Capital               12.06m     12.10m    5   
      FOUL  FOUL  11.67m  12.10m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Cousineau, Rebecca        SR Siena Height          12.97m     12.01m    4   
      12.01m  11.20m  11.63m  11.18m  11.46m  11.66m
  6 Sixberry, Sarah           FR Spring Arbor          10.14m     11.96m    3   
      10.11m  10.38m  11.96m           
  7 Taylor, Courtney          FR Siena Height          12.98m     11.90m    2   
      11.45m  11.57m  11.90m  FOUL  11.23m  10.58m
  8 Pesicka, Gracie           SO Capital               10.73m     11.66m    1   
      11.66m  11.50m  11.35m  9.84m  9.43m  9.47m
  9 Swary, Mackenzie          FR Otterbein             11.52m    J11.66m  
      11.20m  FOUL  FOUL  11.66m  11.26m  11.20m
 10 Chupp, Sabrina            FR Tiffin                 9.81m     11.35m  
      10.80m  10.90m  11.35m  11.26m  FOUL  FOUL
 11 Goodwin, Bobbie           FR Siena Height          11.74m     11.17m  
      FOUL  11.17m  10.37m            
 12 Tanis, Leslie             SO Spring Arbor          11.46m     11.08m  
      10.09m  11.01m  11.08m            
 13 Mehok, Hana               FR Tiffin                11.60m     10.66m  
      10.66m  10.50m  10.65m  10.66m       
 14 Laier, Ryann              FR Spring Arbor          10.49m     10.37m  
      10.37m  9.87m  9.95m           
 15 Thornton, Marie           SO Otterbein             10.36m     10.33m  
      10.03m  9.28m  10.33m            
 16 Couture, Emily            FR Siena Height           9.82m     10.01m  
      9.48m  9.56m  10.01m            
 17 Smith, Shoshannah         FR Spring Arbor           9.76m      9.76m  
      FOUL  9.76m  9.61m           
 18 Krieder, Jenna            SO Capital               11.33m      9.68m  
      9.68m  FOUL  FOUL           
 19 Carr, Ryan                FR Capital               10.87m      9.12m  
      FOUL  9.01m  9.12m           
 20 Daniels, Rebecca          FR Capital                8.19m      8.75m  
      8.75m  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Smith, Ciera              FR Tiffin                10.71m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 38  Men Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Goldsmith, Myron          SO Capital               15.42m     15.08m   10   
      13.65m  13.96m  14.20m  14.50m  14.84m  15.08m
  2 Barenwald, Ben               Unattached            14.50m     14.29m    8   
      FOUL  14.29m  13.52m  FOUL  13.86m  FOUL
  3 Singelton, Jordan            Unattached            13.00m     13.27m    6   
      12.63m  13.27m  FOUL  FOUL  13.23m  12.51m
  4 Coriell, Evan             FR Otterbein             13.88m     13.10m    5   
      FOUL  FOUL  12.74m  13.10m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Wilkinson, Stefan         JR Siena Height          12.28m     12.75m    4   
      12.20m  12.05m  12.75m  12.38m  FOUL  12.48m
  6 Smith, Fraser             JR Capital               12.87m     12.51m    3   
      12.03m  FOUL  12.15m  12.26m  12.42m  12.51m
  7 Hundley, Austin           SO Spring Arbor          11.52m     11.82m    2   
      11.24m  11.46m  11.34m  11.53m  FOUL  11.82m
  8 Luhta, Dylan              FR Otterbein             13.85m     11.57m    1   
      11.57m  FOUL  FOUL            
  9 Draghi, Dominic           SO Tiffin                10.12m     11.22m  
      10.00m  10.06m  11.22m  10.18m  FOUL  9.83m
 10 Cooley, Connor            FR Ohio Dominic          12.00m     11.18m  
      10.82m  11.18m  FOUL            
 11 Zamor, James              SO Capital               12.30m     11.07m  
      FOUL  11.07m  10.98m           
 12 Colosky, Jaccob           FR Spring Arbor          11.20m     10.64m  
      10.28m  FOUL  10.64m            
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Siena Heights              214        2) Otterbein                 129   
    3) Spring Arbor               117        4) Malone                     71   
    5) Capital                     40        6) Ohio Dominican             30   
    7) Shawnee State               26        8) Tiffin                      7   
    9) Home Street Elite            2                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Siena Heights              155.50     2) Otterbein                 109   
    3) Spring Arbor               108.50     4) Malone                     92   
    5) Ohio Dominican              69        6) Capital                    46   
    7) Shawnee State               18        8) Tiffin                     14   
    9) Columbus Running Company     6       10) Home Street Elite           5   
   11) Mighty Ducks of Anaheim      4       12) John Carroll                1