Licensed to Capital University         HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/10/2016 09:16 PM
                       Capital Challenge Open - 1/8/2016                       
                             Capital U-Cap Center                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Christian, Rachel            Unattached              7.60       7.64q  1 
  2 Hill, Sharae                 Unattached              7.70       7.94q  2 
  3 LaFrance, Hailey             Ursuline (Oh            8.35       8.47q  2 
  4 DeGraef, Demi                Alderson Bro            8.55       8.54q  1 
  5 Cool, Kayla                  Ursuline (Oh            8.64       8.66q  1 
  6 Layman, Faith                Ohio Christi                       8.68q  1 
  7 Valkos, Megan                Alderson Bro            8.88       8.74q  3 
  8 Barnes, Imani                Unattached              8.20       8.76q  3 
  9 Edwards, Brandee             Central Stat            8.69       8.82q  2 
 10 Baker, Kirstyn               Capital                 8.89       8.99q  3 
 11 Adamski, Rachel              Alderson Bro            9.15       9.01q  2 
 12 Snider, Jaymie               Alderson Bro            9.25       9.10q  1 
 13 McFarlin, Chanel             Ohio Christi                       9.12   1 
 14 Watters, Hannah              Capital                            9.30   3 
 15 Cline, Faith                 Alderson Bro                       9.75   3 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Christian, Rachel            Unattached              7.64       7.61   1  10   
  2 Hill, Sharae                 Unattached              7.94       7.97   1   8   
  3 LaFrance, Hailey             Ursuline (Oh            8.47       8.39   1   6   
  4 DeGraef, Demi                Alderson Bro            8.54       8.48   1   5   
  5 Valkos, Megan                Alderson Bro            8.74       8.67   2   4   
  6 Cool, Kayla                  Ursuline (Oh            8.66       8.67   1   3   
  7 Barnes, Imani                Unattached              8.76       8.79   2   2   
  8 Edwards, Brandee             Central Stat            8.82       8.85   2   1   
  9 Adamski, Rachel              Alderson Bro            9.01       8.90   2 
 10 Layman, Faith                Ohio Christi            8.68       8.92   1 
 11 Baker, Kirstyn               Capital                 8.99       9.00   2 
 12 Snider, Jaymie               Alderson Bro            9.10       9.07   2 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hill, Sharae                 Unattached             25.00      26.79   1  10   
  2 Mgbodille, Adaobi            Ursuline (Oh           25.78      26.79   1   8   
  3 LaFrance, Hailey             Ursuline (Oh           29.25      28.50   2   6   
  4 Barnes, Imani                Unattached             26.50      28.77   1   5   
  5 Atkins, Taylor               Capital                           29.58   3   4   
  6 Dornbush, Shaylynn           Capital                28.49      29.79   1   3   
  7 Brown, Erin                  Alderson Bro           29.18      29.81   1   2   
  8 Ciganick, MacKenzie          Capital                29.57      30.19   2   1   
  9 Valkos, Megan                Alderson Bro           29.21      30.21   2 
 10 Adamski, Rachel              Alderson Bro           30.00      30.49   2 
 11 McFarlin, Chanel             Ohio Christi                      32.73   1 
 -- Lowery, Alexis               Ursuline (Oh           33.76     X35.04   3 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mgbodille, Adaobi            Ursuline (Oh           57.01    1:02.16   1  10   
  2 Sands, Desirae               Central Stat                    1:05.05   2   8   
  3 DeGraef, Demi                Alderson Bro         1:02.46    1:05.66   1   6   
  4 Barnes, Imani                Unattached           1:02.00    1:06.15   1   5   
  5 Lockhart, Iesha              Central Stat                    1:08.70   2   4   
  6 Roberts, Diona               Ursuline (Oh         1:09.00    1:09.79   1   3   
  7 Hicks, Jessica               Ursuline (Oh         1:10.00    1:09.81   1   2   
  8 Layman, Faith                Ohio Christi                    1:13.26   2   1   
  9 Carpenter, Tamara            Central Stat                    1:13.38   2 
 10 Corbitt, Chloe               Alderson Bro         1:10.00    1:23.32   2 
 11 Eisnaugle, Julie             Unattached           2:30.00    2:18.78   2 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Latimer, Cidni               Central Stat         2:16.60    2:34.38   10   
  2 Roberts, Diona               Ursuline (Oh                    3:03.69    8   
  3 Hicks, Jessica               Ursuline (Oh                    3:06.50    6   
  4 Fitzgerald, Bethany          Alderson Bro                    3:10.42    5   
  5 Ramirez, Isabella            Ohio Christi         3:15.37    3:18.51    4   
  6 Eisnaugle, Julie             Unattached           5:00.00    4:58.68    3   
 
Women 1 Mile Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Biglin, Paige                Columbus Run         5:45.00    5:35.63   10   
  2 Treadway, Taylor             Alderson Bro         5:29.00    6:05.47    8   
  3 Pucella, Ashley              Ursuline (Oh                    6:06.34    6   
  4 Joseph, Larkin               Capital                         6:12.01    5   
  5 Martin, Ashleigh             Alderson Bro         5:30.00    6:21.15    4   
  6 Tulloss, Caitlyn             Capital                         6:32.62    3   
  7 Meyers, Mackenzie            Capital                         6:42.84    2   
  8 Genovesi, Gabrielle          Capital                         6:54.98    1   
  9 Bandy, Kara                  Ohio Christi                    6:55.02  
 10 Mace, Taylor                 Alderson Bro         5:55.00    7:04.65  
 11 Haupt, Katelyn               Alderson Bro         7:30.31    7:38.75  
 12 Eisnaugle, Julie             Unattached          10:00.00   10:10.41  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Surface, Hannah Mae          Alderson Bro        10:55.09   11:19.56   10   
  2 Corrigan, Alligator          Capital                        11:44.87    8   
  3 Sauder, Gretchen             Capital             11:16.34   12:29.49    6   
  4 Pucella, Ashley              Ursuline (Oh                   12:33.72    5   
  5 Scheeler, Lydia              Capital                        12:50.52    4   
  6 Brant, Aislynn               Capital                        13:03.19    3   
  7 Koester, Samantha            Capital                        13:19.68    2   
  8 Haupt, Katelyn               Alderson Bro        12:51.16   15:08.49    1   
  9 Stroh, Kyla                  Capital                        15:41.85  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Perry, Janelle               Ursuline (Oh            9.46      10.07   10   
  2 Brown, Erin                  Alderson Bro           10.00      11.01    8   
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Central State  'A'                                           4:25.21   10   
  2 Ursuline (Ohio)  'A'                              4:30.00    4:27.02    8   
     1) LaFrance, Hailey                2) Roberts, Diona                 
     3) Hicks, Jessica                  4) Rosso, Sarah                   
  3 Capital  'A'                                      4:20.00    4:30.09    6   
     1) Ciganick, MacKenzie             2) Tulloss, Caitlyn               
     3) Joseph, Larkin                  4) Dornbush, Shaylynn             
  4 Alderson Broaddus  'C'                                       4:41.20    5   
  5 Alderson Broaddus  'B'                            4:14.31    4:57.47    4   
     1) Treadway, Taylor                2) Martin, Ashleigh               
     3) Corbitt, Chloe                  4) Adamski, Rachel                
  6 Capital  'B'                                                 5:02.97    3   
     1) Genovesi, Gabrielle             2) Meyers, Mackenzie              
     3) Scheeler, Lydia                 4) Koester, Samantha              
 
Women Distance Medley
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Alderson Broaddus  'B'                           14:05.35   15:02.29   10   
     1) Martin, Ashleigh                2) Corbitt, Chloe                 
     3) Mace, Taylor                    4) Treadway, Taylor               
  2 Alderson Broaddus  'A'                           14:05.35   15:41.20    8   
     1) Surface, Hannah Mae             2) Haupt, Katelyn                 
     3) Brown, Erin                     4) Fitzgerald, Bethany            
 
Women High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Atkins, Taylor               Capital                1.48m      1.58m   10   
  2 Rosso, Sarah                 Ursuline (Oh           1.45m      1.48m    8   
  3 DeGraef, Demi                Alderson Bro           1.40m      1.37m    6   
 
Women Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lyle, Jordan                 Capital                3.56m      3.23m   10   
  2 Cool, Kayla                  Ursuline (Oh           3.05m      2.93m    8   
 -- Watters, Hannah              Capital                2.29m         DQ  
 
Women Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Perry, Janelle               Ursuline (Oh           4.85m      4.92m   10   
  2 Atkins, Taylor               Capital                5.19m      4.63m    8   
  3 Edwards, Brandee             Central Stat           4.68m      4.44m    6   
  4 Gardner, Nicole              Central Stat           4.43m      4.26m    5   
  5 Johnson, Destiny             Central Stat                      4.20m    4   
  6 Valkos, Megan                Alderson Bro           4.68m      4.19m    3   
  7 Lewis, Alycia                Central Stat           3.29m      3.64m    2   
  8 Richardson, BaReeya          Central Stat           3.79m      3.07m    1   
 -- Mills, Leah                  Unattached             4.87m         ND  
 -- Prewitt-Tuff, Aysia          Central Stat           3.07m         ND  
 -- Cool, Kayla                  Ursuline (Oh           4.52m         ND  
 
Women Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 -- Johnson, Destiny             Central Stat                         ND  
 
Women Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brown, Kalyn                 Central Stat          12.03m     11.85m   10   
  2 Carpenter, Chelsea           Capital               11.00m     11.39m    8   
  3 Thomas, Amber                Capital               11.50m     11.25m    6   
  4 Freshkorn, Ashley            Capital               12.40m     11.03m    5   
  5 Mowrey, Mary                 Ursuline (Oh          11.66m     10.58m    4   
  6 Pesicka, Gracie              Capital               10.25m     10.43m    3   
  7 Hudson, Kelsey               Alderson Bro           9.98m      9.88m    2   
  8 Egan, Mary                   Ursuline (Oh           9.53m      8.68m    1   
  9 Devore, Allison              Ohio Christi           8.68m      7.70m  
 10 Carr, Ryan                   Capital                7.50m      7.37m  
 11 Ibison, Kari                 Unat-Alderso           8.47m      6.65m  
 12 Cline, Faith                 Alderson Bro                      6.05m  
 -- Wienclaw, Alyssa             Ursuline (Oh                         ND  
 -- Slaughter, Jessica           Alderson Bro           9.25m         ND  
 
Women Weight Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Freshkorn, Ashley            Capital               14.84m     13.56m   10   
  2 Slaughter, Jessica           Alderson Bro          12.26m     11.77m    8   
  3 Pesicka, Gracie              Capital               12.00m     11.52m    6   
  4 Devore, Allison              Ohio Christi                     11.04m    5   
  5 Mowrey, Mary                 Ursuline (Oh          11.91m     10.91m    4   
  6 Egan, Mary                   Ursuline (Oh          11.80m     10.74m    3   
  7 Krieder, Jenn                Capital               11.25m     10.69m    2   
  8 Watt, Megan                  Capital               10.00m     10.65m    1   
  9 King, Taylor                 Capital               10.50m      9.28m  
 10 Ibison, Kari                 Unat-Alderso           8.62m      7.68m  
 -- Hudson, Kelsey               Alderson Bro                         ND  
 -- Wienclaw, Alyssa             Ursuline (Oh           6.65m         ND  
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gooch, Darin                 Central Stat            7.06       7.13q  4 
  2 Lenfest, Cody                Unattached              7.30       7.17q  1 
  3 Anderson, Marcus             Alderson Bro            7.50       7.21q  3 
  4 williams, antonio            Unattached              6.80       7.26q  1 
  5 Howard, Jordan               Central Stat                       7.32q  4 
  6 Allison, Logan               Capital                 7.20       7.36q  4 
  7 Emery, Daniel                Unattached              7.05       7.40q  3 
  8 Jackson, Felton              Alderson Bro            7.39       7.54q  3 
  9 Abrams, Joseph               Unattached              7.00       7.56q  2 
 10 Reed, Jeremy                 Alderson Bro            7.50       7.57q  2 
 11 Kuhnes, Tyler                Capital                 7.31       7.59q  2 
 12 Fletcher, Zach               Unattached              7.75       7.89q  1 
 13 Howe, Jaymie                 Alderson Bro            7.85       8.10   2 
 14 Goebel, Cameron              Unattached              7.20       8.19   2 
 15 Monaghan, Ian                Ohio Christi                       8.35   2 
 16 Hostetler, Jared             Ohio Christi                       8.52   3 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Gooch, Darin                 Central Stat            7.13       7.08   1  10   
  2 Lenfest, Cody                Unattached              7.17       7.12   1   8   
  3 Anderson, Marcus             Alderson Bro            7.21       7.14   1   6   
  4 williams, antonio            Unattached              7.26       7.20   1   5   
  5 Howard, Jordan               Central Stat            7.32       7.28   1   4   
  6 Allison, Logan               Capital                 7.36       7.32   1   3   
  7 Emery, Daniel                Unattached              7.40       7.36   2   2   
  8 Kuhnes, Tyler                Capital                 7.59       7.47   2   1   
  9 Reed, Jeremy                 Alderson Bro            7.57       7.54   2 
 10 Jackson, Felton              Alderson Bro            7.54       7.63   2 
 11 Fletcher, Zach               Unattached              7.89       7.93   2 
 12 Abrams, Joseph               Unattached              7.56       8.73   2 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mckenzie, Romario            Central Stat           22.20      22.97   1  10   
  2 Lenfest, Cody                Unattached             23.50      23.25   2   8   
  3 Scott, Juan                  Unattached             22.80      23.64   1   6   
  4 Anderson, Marcus             Alderson Bro           24.40      24.02   3   5   
  5 Howard, Jordan               Central Stat           24.06      24.04   3   4   
  6 Chandler, Brian              Ohio Christi           23.15      24.31   2   3   
  7 Howard, Torrelle             Capital                23.90      24.34   2   2   
  8 Reed, Jeremy                 Alderson Bro           24.94      24.58   4   1   
  9 Bodrick, Adam                Unattached                        24.60   5 
 10 Cline, Matt                  Wright State           24.00      24.64   3 
 11 Emery, Daniel                Unattached             22.66      25.05   1 
 12 Shick, Brock                 Ohio Christi                      25.55   5 
 13 Villaneda, Ivan              Capital                24.54      26.15   3 
 14 Fletcher, Zach               Unattached             27.02      26.21   4 
 15 Collier, Mason               Capital                           26.28   5 
 16 Foster, Will                 Unattached             25.00      26.92   4 
 17 Sandwisch, Ryan              Capital                25.35      26.96   4 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hill, Robert                 Unattached             49.50      52.65   1  10   
  2 Jackson, Felton              Alderson Bro           54.16      53.39   1   8   
  3 Mckenzie, Romario            Central Stat                      53.40   3   6   
  4 Fountain, Ronnie             Central Stat                      53.44   3   5   
  5 Vaughan, Paris               Alderson Bro           53.84      53.54   1   4   
  6 Cline, Matt                  Wright State           53.40      53.60   1   3   
  7 Chandler, Brian              Ohio Christi           51.53      53.85   1   2   
  8 Foster, Will                 Unattached             55.00      57.04   2   1   
  9 Bennett, Chermonte'          Central Stat         1:02.39      57.61   2 
 10 Davalos, Miguel              Capital                54.17      58.19   1 
 11 Mullings, Nicholas           Capital                           58.26   2 
 12 Seman, John                  Capital                           59.45   2 
 13 Shick, Brock                 Ohio Christi                      59.49   3 
 14 Martin, Jacob                Capital                         1:02.45   3 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 winslow, terrell             Dayton Wolve         2:05.00    2:10.59   10   
  2 Benecke, Kyle                Ohio Christi                    2:15.15    8   
  3 Foster, Will                 Unattached           2:04.00    2:16.97    6   
  4 Hill, Robert                 Unattached           2:00.00    2:20.13    5   
 
Men 1 Mile Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Benecke, Kyle                Ohio Christi                    4:47.75   10   
  2 Foster, Will                 Unattached           4:50.00    4:48.80    8   
  3 diamond, ben                 Unattached           4:55.00    4:50.86    6   
  4 Torman, Jonathan             Alderson Bro         4:56.01    4:54.68    5   
  5 Dail, Mason                  Unattached           5:10.00    5:07.50    4   
  6 Rus, Andrew                  Capital                         5:20.66    3   
  7 Walker, Bryce                Capital                         5:30.94    2   
  8 Giffin, Dan                  Capital                         5:41.86    1   
  9 Choate, Andrew               Capital                         5:45.59  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Knabe, Derek                 Capital              9:37.27    9:38.78   10   
  2 Stroh, Andrew                Capital              9:58.85    9:55.59    8   
  3 Fox, Aaron                   Capital                        10:03.15    6   
  4 Nesland, Scott               Alderson Bro         9:27.32   10:06.22    5   
  5 Pell, Caleb                  Alderson Bro         9:27.35   10:07.15    4   
  6 Vermillion, Christian        Capital                        10:16.98    3   
  7 Newton, Dylan                Ohio Christi                   10:21.49    2   
  8 Foster, Will                 Unattached          10:30.00   11:06.77    1   
  9 Malcomb, Ethan               Alderson Bro        10:07.99   11:13.86  
 10 Gaiusbayode, Kunle'          Central Stat        13:56.74   13:27.59  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Scott, Juan                  Unattached              8.30       8.33   10   
  2 Vaughan, Paris               Alderson Bro            8.80       8.97    8   
  3 Trezise, Mason               Capital                 9.22       9.66    6   
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Central State  'A'                                3:27.80    3:40.72   10   
     1) Fountain, Ronnie                2) Mckenzie, Romario              
     3) Bennett, Chermonte'             4) Gooch, Darin                   
  2 Capital  'B'                                      3:22.77    3:45.72    8   
     1) Trezise, Mason                  2) Coffman, Adam                  
     3) Davalos, Miguel                 4) Knabe, Derek                   
  3 Alderson Broaddus  'A'                            3:27.96    3:46.59    6   
     1) Jackson, Felton                 2) Vaughan, Paris                 
     3) Reed, Jeremy                    4)                                
  4 Capital  'A'                                      3:50.00    4:13.37    5   
     1) Walker, Bryce                   2) Rus, Andrew                    
     3) Giffin, Dan                     4) Choate, Andrew                 
 
Men Distance Medley
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Alderson Broaddus  'A'                           11:11.09   12:08.62   10   
     1) Pell, Caleb                     2) Vaughan, Paris                 
     3) Torman, Jonathan                4) Nesland, Scott                 
 
Men High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Seman, John                  Capital                           1.83m   10   
  2 Howe, Jaymie                 Alderson Bro           1.72m      1.78m    6.33
  2 Monaghan, Ian                Ohio Christi           1.88m      1.78m    6.33
  2 Martin, Jacob                Capital                           1.78m    6.33
 -- martin, dorian               Unattached             1.85m         NH  
 
Men Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sandwisch, Ryan              Capital                4.11m      3.35m   10   
  2 Coffman, Adam                Capital                           2.74m    8   
 -- Seman, John                  Capital                              NH  
 
Men Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Higginbotham, Julius         Unattached             7.31m      7.28m   10   
  2 Lenfest, Cody                Unattached             6.40m      7.19m    8   
  3 Gooch, Darin                 Central Stat           6.77m      6.88m    6   
  4 Allison, Logan               Capital                6.98m      6.84m    5   
  5 Hill, Robert                 Unattached             6.83m      6.47m    4   
  6 Howe, Jaymie                 Alderson Bro           5.62m      5.57m    3   
  7 Monaghan, Ian                Ohio Christi                      5.54m    2   
  8 Collier, Mason               Capital                           5.51m    1   
 -- martin, dorian               Unattached             6.34m         ND  
 -- Clark, Martell               Central Stat                         ND  
 -- Thomas, Zachary              Central Stat           5.26m         ND  
 
Men Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fountain, Ronnie             Central Stat          13.09m     13.42m   10   
  2 Hill, Robert                 Unattached            12.92m     12.48m    8   
  3 Sandwisch, Ryan              Capital               11.92m     11.73m    6   
 -- Tucker, Dashad               Central Stat          11.98m         ND  
 
Men Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Goldsmith, Myron             Capital               14.75m     15.42m   10   
  2 Coon, Jason                  Capital               16.75m     13.97m    8   
  3 Colby, Jeffery               Central Stat          13.13m     13.93m    6   
  4 Robinson, Jamal              Central Stat          13.37m     12.51m    5   
  5 Smith, Fraser                Capital               14.00m     12.27m    4   
  6 Zamor, James                 Capital               11.00m     10.51m    3   
  7 Hamilton, Joe                Central Stat          10.51m     10.43m    2   
  8 Smith, Joseph                Alderson Bro           9.80m     10.26m    1   
  9 Hostetler, Jared             Ohio Christi                      9.89m  
 10 Stump, Chris                 Alderson Bro          10.43m      9.62m  
 -- Marshall, Isaiah             Alderson Bro          11.82m         ND  
 -- McMillan, Artrell            Central Stat                         ND  
 -- Alvarado, Marcos             Alderson Bro           9.28m         ND  
 -- Mendoza, Julian              Capital                8.75m         ND  
 
Men Weight Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Owen, Colby                  Capital               14.75m     13.75m   10   
  2 Stump, Chris                 Alderson Bro          11.12m     11.16m    8   
  3 Hostetler, Jared             Ohio Christi                      9.90m    6   
  4 Smith, Joseph                Alderson Bro           7.24m      7.10m    5   
 -- Marshall, Isaiah             Alderson Bro                         ND