Licensed to FinishTiming - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/7/2016 03:18 PM
              Campbell Wright Invitational - 5/6/2016 to 5/7/2016              
                   Timing & Results by www.Finishtiming.com                    
                    Lee Jackson Field, University of Akron                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Wise, Alyssa              SO Pittsburgh               11.56   4.1  1 
  2 Johnson, Daniella         JR Akron                    11.74   4.1  1 
  3 Erickson, Roseanne        SR Kent State               11.78   4.1  1 
  4 Martin, Whitney           SO Pittsburgh               11.81   4.1  1 
  5 Ordway, Jorian            JR Kent State               11.88   4.1  2 
  6 Bell, Samia               JR Akron                    11.91   4.1  1 
  7 Carey, Cayla              SO Kent State               12.05   4.1  2 
  8 Ramos Gandia, Ariadna     JR Akron                    12.11   4.1  1 
  9 Jenkins, Emily            SR John Carroll             12.18   4.1  2 
 10 Hall, Eboni               FR Akron                    12.22   4.1  2 
 11 Goedecke, Katie           SO Mount Union              12.32   4.1  2 
 12 Shaver, Samantha          FR Kent State               12.39   1.9  3 
 13 Stroud, Chyna             FR Akron                    12.43   1.9  3 
 14 Williams, Arbria          SO Kent State               12.50   4.1  1 
 15 Young, Chantalia          SO Akron                    12.60   4.1  2 
 16 Westbrooks, Chanitta      SR Kent State               12.98   4.1  1 
 17 Barnes, Imani Nyree        8 Unattached               13.98   1.9  3 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Williams, Tyler           SO Kent State               24.28   1.5  1 
  2 Bell, Samia               JR Akron                    24.38   1.5  1 
  3 Erickson, Roseanne        SR Kent State               24.41   1.5  1 
  4 Ordway, Jorian            JR Kent State               24.56   1.5  1 
  5 Carey, Cayla              SO Kent State               24.89   1.5  1 
  6 Seymour, Kayla            FR Kent State               24.98   3.2  2 
  7 Shaver, Samantha          FR Kent State               25.14   1.5  1 
  8 Donley, Steph             SO Mount Union              25.36   3.2  2 
  9 Stroud, Chyna             FR Akron                    25.76   3.2  2 
 10 Weldon, Courtney          SR Akron                    25.78   3.2  2 
 11 Staton, Sullena           SO Pittsburgh               25.83   3.2  2 
 12 Westbrooks, Chanitta      SR Kent State               26.24   1.5  1 
 13 Mouser, Hunter            SO Capital                  26.50   3.2  2 
 14 Barnes, Imani Nyree        8 Unattached               28.66   3.2  2 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chatman, Kiara            SO Akron                    58.05  
  2 Gaus, Olivia              JR Kent State               58.57  
  3 Rinaldi, Marisa           JR Mount Union              58.64  
  4 Seymour, Kayla            FR Kent State               59.52  
  5 Mouser, Hunter            SO Capital                1:01.04  
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wickey, Taylor            SR Kent State             2:13.54  
       1:03.559 (1:03.559)        2:13.540 (1:09.981)
  2 Snipes, Tara              SO Akron                  2:15.19  
       1:04.242 (1:04.242)        2:15.185 (1:10.943)
  3 Zeh, Makenzie             FR Pittsburgh             2:16.97  
       1:04.558 (1:04.558)        2:16.969 (1:12.411)
  4 Pack, Sarah               FR Kent State             2:18.32  
       1:06.270 (1:06.270)        2:18.320 (1:12.050)
  5 Bergmeyer, Kristen        JR Kent State             2:19.26  
       1:04.757 (1:04.757)        2:19.259 (1:14.502)
  6 Haas, Cynthia             FR Akron                  2:19.88  
       1:03.963 (1:03.963)        2:19.871 (1:15.909)
  7 O'Connell, Erin           FR Pittsburgh             2:20.08  
       1:04.785 (1:04.785)        2:20.075 (1:15.290)
  8 Vetter, Mallory           SR Kent State             2:20.55  
       1:06.664 (1:06.664)        2:20.550 (1:13.886)
  9 Keelan, Erin              FR Pittsburgh             2:25.52  
       1:05.459 (1:05.459)        2:25.519 (1:20.061)
 -- Callaghan, Brigid         SR Kent State                 DNF  
       1:07.077 (1:07.077)
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sauers, Caroline          JR Kent State             4:39.41  
           55.381 (55.381)        2:10.608 (1:15.228)        3:25.407 (1:14.799)
  2 Davis, Harrison           FR Kent State             4:43.46  
           55.483 (55.483)        2:11.854 (1:16.371)        3:30.571 (1:18.717)
  3 Hilton, Natalie           FR Pittsburgh             4:51.94  
           55.875 (55.875)        2:13.199 (1:17.324)        3:34.535 (1:21.336)
  4 Callaghan, Brigid         SR Kent State             4:52.79  
           55.779 (55.779)        2:12.509 (1:16.730)        3:32.195 (1:19.686)
  5 Mosier, Elizabeth         FR Akron                  5:11.96  
           56.486 (56.486)        2:18.106 (1:21.621)        3:46.291 (1:28.185)
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Slingluff, Jesse          SR Kent State            10:55.74  
           39.349 (39.349)        2:03.047 (1:23.698)        3:30.931 (1:27.885)
       5:00.863 (1:29.932)        6:31.681 (1:30.818)        8:02.086 (1:30.406)
       9:32.347 (1:30.261)       10:55.739 (1:23.392)
  2 Foster, Robin             JR Kent State            10:58.16  
           40.673 (40.673)        2:06.836 (1:26.163)        3:34.491 (1:27.655)
       5:03.869 (1:29.379)        6:33.392 (1:29.523)        8:04.447 (1:31.055)
       9:34.444 (1:29.997)       10:58.152 (1:23.709)
  3 Spreitzer, Madison        FR Kent State            11:07.58  
           40.785 (40.785)        2:06.608 (1:25.823)        3:34.056 (1:27.449)
       5:04.788 (1:30.732)        6:37.139 (1:32.351)        8:10.377 (1:33.239)
       9:45.156 (1:34.779)       11:07.575 (1:22.419)
  4 Arena, Morgan             FR Unattached            11:10.40  
           37.515 (37.515)        1:59.181 (1:21.666)        3:26.221 (1:27.041)
       4:57.514 (1:31.293)        6:31.426 (1:33.913)        8:03.606 (1:32.180)
       9:38.618 (1:35.012)       11:10.399 (1:31.782)
  5 Shea, Abbie               JR Akron                 11:38.20  
           40.955 (40.955)        2:07.474 (1:26.520)        3:35.291 (1:27.817)
       5:06.667 (1:31.376)        6:43.109 (1:36.443)        8:21.391 (1:38.282)
      10:02.635 (1:41.245)       11:38.197 (1:35.562)
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Perry, Dara               FR Akron                    13.66   2.5  1 
  2 McMillan, Chantae            Unattached               13.77   2.5  1 
  3 Siefring, Jaclyn          SO Akron                    14.05   2.5  1 
  4 Williams, Arbria          SO Kent State               14.06   2.5  1 
  5 Allen, Alexandra          SR Akron                    14.41   2.5  1 
  6 Coley, Kayla              JR Pittsburgh               14.44   2.8  2 
  7 Laury, Chelsea            JR Kent State               14.55   2.8  2 
  8 Harvey, Morgan            SO Pittsburgh               14.82   2.5  1 
  9 Staton, Sullena           SO Pittsburgh               14.91   2.8  2 
 10 Puckrin, Audra            SR Kent State               15.15   2.8  2 
 11 Foster, Shawnn            FR Akron                    15.21   2.8  2 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ismail, Laila             JR Pittsburgh               59.91  
  2 Gordon, Michalla          JR Akron                  1:01.25  
  3 Stokes, Sydney            FR Akron                  1:03.13  
  4 Bobb, Mikeisha               York Univers           1:03.19  
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Blair, Alexandra          SO Akron                 11:49.03  
  2 Manuel, Morgan            FR Kent State            11:55.59  
 -- Slingluff, Rachel         JR Kent State                 DNF  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Akron  'A'                                            46.12  
     1) Ramos Gandia, Ariadna JR        2) Bell, Samia JR                 
     3) Martin-Sacristan, Ana JR        4) Johnson, Daniella JR           
  2 Kent State  'A'                                       46.42  
     1) Seymour, Kayla FR               2) Williams, Arbria SO            
     3) Shaver, Samantha FR             4) Carey, Cayla SO                
  3 Akron  'B'                                            47.25  
     1) Perry, Dara FR                  2) Young, Chantalia SO            
     3) Allen, Alexandra SR             4) Hall, Eboni FR                 
  4 Mount Union  'A'                                      47.97  
     1) Donley, Steph SO                2) Crofoot, Dana SO               
     3) Goedecke, Katie SO              4) Rinaldi, Marisa JR             
 -- Pittsburgh  'A'                                         DNF  
     1) Staton, Sullena SO              2) Wise, Alyssa SO                
     3) Kearney, Khadeja SR             4) Martin, Whitney SO             
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Garcia Jou, Claudia       SR Akron                    1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.89 
        P    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Pannell, Lauren           JR Kent State               1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
        P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Foster, Jennifer             Unattached               1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
        P    P  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Mills, Daijia             FR Akron                    1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Delophont, Dior           SR Kent State               1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        P    P    O  XXX 
  6 Nalty, Ashleigh           JR Akron                    1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Harewood, Casey           SO Pittsburgh               1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.60 1.65 
        O  XXX 
  7 Falco, Talia              FR Kent State               1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.60 1.65 
        O  XXX 
  9 Rembert-Murray, Cierra    FR Akron                    1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.60 1.65 
        O   XP 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Tollerud, Samantha        SO Kent State               4.22m   13-10.00 
     3.44 3.59 3.74 3.89 4.04 4.14 4.22 4.28 
        P    P    P    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Beaumont-Courteau, Arian     Athletisme S             4.14m   13-07.00 
     3.44 3.59 3.74 3.89 4.04 4.14 4.22 
        P    P   XO  XXO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Hasse, Caroline           SR Akron                    4.04m   13-03.00 
     3.44 3.59 3.74 3.89 4.04 4.14 
        P    P   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Szabo, Rebecca            JR Akron                    3.89m   12-09.00 
     3.44 3.59 3.74 3.89 4.04 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
  5 Pietsch, Rebecca          FR Akron                    3.89m   12-09.00 
     3.44 3.59 3.74 3.89 4.04 
        P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  6 Lucas, Clair                 Unattached               3.89m   12-09.00 
     3.44 3.59 3.74 3.89 4.04 
       XO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Hall, Eboni               FR Akron                    3.59m   11-09.25 
     3.44 3.59 3.74 
       XO    O  XXX 
  8 Dunn, Roxanne             NA UNAT-Akron               3.59m   11-09.25 
     3.44 3.59 3.74 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  8 Brown, Mackenzie          JR Akron                    3.59m   11-09.25 
     3.44 3.59 3.74 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 -- Eisenbrown, Abbey         JR Mount Union                 NH            
     3.44 
      XXX 
 -- Estes, Morgan             JR Kent State                  NH            
     3.44 3.59 3.74 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Herte, Rebecca            SR Kent State                  NH            
     3.44 3.59 3.74 
        P    P  XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Siefring, Jaclyn          SO Akron                    6.23m   2.7  20-05.25 
     FOUL(2.8) FOUL(3.3) 6.23m(2.7) 6.02m(0.7) 6.20m(0.7) 6.12m(1.5)
  2 Martin-Sacristan, Ana     JR Akron                    6.15m   5.0  20-02.25 
     5.75m(1.7) 5.99m(1.6) FOUL(1.3) FOUL(1.9) 6.15m(5.0) FOUL(0.8)
  3 McMillan, Chantae            Unattached               5.81m   1.8  19-00.75 
     5.51m(2.9) 5.81m(1.8) 5.75m(3.3) 5.81m(2.9) 5.76m(1.6) FOUL(4.8)
  4 Crofoot, Dana             SO Mount Union              5.68m   3.6  18-07.75 
     5.24m(3.7) FOUL(2.0) 5.65m(1.3) FOUL(1.5) 5.37m(3.5) 5.68m(3.6)
  5 Delophont, Dior           SR Kent State               5.61m   1.6  18-05.00 
     5.43m(1.9) 5.61m(1.6) 5.54m(1.3) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  6 Harbath, Marissa          SO Mount Union              5.48m   1.3  17-11.75 
     5.48m(1.3) 5.33m(2.1) FOUL(0.7) 5.20m(1.9) FOUL(1.7) 5.29m(1.3)
  7 Pinheiro, Amanda          JR Akron                    5.29m   3.1  17-04.25 
     FOUL(3.8) 5.29m(3.1) 5.28m(2.2) FOUL(3.8) 5.04m(3.8) 5.13m(2.4)
  8 Foster, Shawnn            FR Akron                    4.95m   2.2  16-03.00 
     FOUL(2.6) FOUL(1.1) 4.29m(3.8) 4.80m(0.4) 4.95m(2.2) FOUL(2.6)
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Ramos Gandia, Ariadna     JR Akron                   12.99m   1.2  42-07.50 
     FOUL(0.8) 12.74m(+0.0) 12.99m(1.2) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  2 Martin-Sacristan, Ana     JR Akron                   12.15m   1.3  39-10.50 
     11.50m(0.9) 12.15m(1.3) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      PASS     
  3 Kent-Allen, Lakia         SR Kent State              11.77m   2.6  38-07.50 
     11.53m(-0.1) 11.77m(2.6) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      PASS     
  4 Francis, Bailey              York Univers            10.89m   1.3  35-08.75 
     10.83m(2.4) FOUL(2.1) 10.70m(1.1) 10.85m(4.3) 10.89m(1.3) 10.87m(2.8)
  5 Pinheiro, Amanda          JR Akron                   10.30m   1.7  33-09.50 
     10.04m(0.3) 10.30m(1.7) 10.27m(1.3) PASS      PASS      PASS     
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Thomas, Danniel            4 Unattached              17.60m   57-09.00 
      16.78m  17.58m  17.60m  FOUL  17.17m  FOUL
  2 Williams, Racquel         SR Pittsburgh              15.00m   49-02.50 
      14.28m  FOUL  15.00m  FOUL  14.53m  FOUL
  3 Clancy, Kailyn            FR Pittsburgh              14.34m   47-00.75 
      14.25m  14.24m  FOUL  FOUL  14.34m  FOUL
  4 Dornisch, Megan           SR Akron                   14.32m   46-11.75 
      13.52m  13.31m  13.48m  13.60m  FOUL  14.32m
  5 Snyder, Olivia            FR Akron                   12.82m   42-00.75 
      11.48m  11.67m  12.82m  11.96m  12.42m  11.77m
  6 Siefring, Jaclyn          SO Akron                   12.15m   39-10.50 
      12.15m  PASS  PASS  FOUL  FOUL  12.09m
  7 Wilson, Abigale           FR Akron                   11.61m   38-01.25 
      11.34m  FOUL  11.61m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Foster, Shawnn            FR Akron                   11.45m   37-06.75 
      11.37m  PASS  PASS  FOUL  FOUL  11.45m
 
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Thomas, Danniel            4 Unattached              57.93m     190-01 
      FOUL  56.67m  53.18m  57.80m  56.65m  57.93m
  2 Mosley, Jailyn            FR Kent State              48.76m     160-00 
      FOUL  48.10m  FOUL  FOUL  48.76m  FOUL
  3 Nicholson-Burley, Ada     JR Kent State              48.32m     158-06 
      46.24m  47.91m  FOUL  FOUL  47.80m  48.32m
  4 Ross, Victoria            FR Kent State              47.70m     156-06 
      46.01m  45.81m  FOUL  44.76m  47.70m  44.50m
  5 Wilson, Abigale           FR Akron                   46.56m     152-09 
      43.66m  FOUL  43.91m  FOUL  46.56m  FOUL
  6 Leppelmeier, Rebecca      JR Kent State              46.53m     152-08 
      46.53m  FOUL  44.20m  FOUL  44.85m  44.62m
  7 Williams, Racquel         SR Pittsburgh              46.17m     151-06 
      45.59m  46.17m  43.99m  FOUL  FOUL  45.12m
  8 Snyder, Olivia            FR Akron                   43.46m     142-07 
      37.59m  FOUL  40.42m  41.32m  43.46m  42.75m
 
Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Leppelmeier, Jackie       SR Kent State              61.00m     200-01 
      59.87m  61.00m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Dornisch, Megan           SR Akron                   58.02m     190-04 
      55.59m  57.21m  FOUL  54.21m  58.02m  FOUL
  3 Figueroa, Gabrielle       SO Kent State              55.52m     182-02 
      FOUL  54.54m  FOUL  55.52m  53.73m  FOUL
  4 Leppelmeier, Rebecca      JR Kent State              54.71m     179-06 
      54.40m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  54.71m  FOUL
  5 Fosam, Andin              SO Pittsburgh              54.61m     179-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  54.61m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Bradley-Castello, Jordan     York Univers            54.30m     178-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  54.01m  FOUL  FOUL  54.30m
  7 Clancy, Kailyn            FR Pittsburgh              48.75m     159-11 
      FOUL  44.66m  47.89m  47.68m  46.61m  48.75m
  8 Wilson, Abigale           FR Akron                   42.61m     139-09 
      42.31m  42.61m  41.91m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lombardo, Anna            JR Kent State              40.99m     134-06 
      34.46m  38.03m  38.05m  38.31m  40.99m  37.18m
  2 Brown, Maya               SR Kent State              39.21m     128-08 
      37.01m  30.77m  39.21m  FOUL  35.58m  34.19m
  3 Hasse, Caroline           SR Akron                   32.94m     108-01 
      30.29m  31.63m  28.65m  31.09m  32.94m  31.10m
  4 Puckrin, Audra            SR Kent State              32.91m     108-00 
      32.12m  30.31m  FOUL  31.20m  29.25m  32.91m
  5 Laury, Chelsea            JR Kent State              31.75m     104-02 
      31.75m  27.91m  28.80m  27.66m  29.05m  30.88m
  6 Waibel, Nicole            JR Akron                   25.55m      83-10 
      19.96m  21.99m  20.65m  20.08m  23.24m  25.55m
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Reese, Riak               JR Unattached               10.37   2.4  1 
  2 Smith, Kwadarrius         SO Akron                    10.40   2.4  1 
  3 Grant, Jonathan           SO Kent State               10.51   2.4  1 
  4 Berry, Louis              FR Mount Union              10.52   3.2  2 
  5 Young, Anthony            JR Akron                    10.61   2.4  1  10.601
  6 Slone, Taron              SO Akron                    10.61   2.4  1  10.608
  7 Shrewsbury, Andrew        JR Mount Union              10.70   3.2  2 
  8 Conkle, Isaiah            SO Kent State               10.76   3.2  2 
  9 Yohman, Keith             JR Akron                    10.77   2.4  1 
 10 Peoples, Joshua           SO Kent State               10.82   3.2  2 
 11 Harris, Brandon           FR Kent State               10.87   2.4  1 
 12 Radney, Jonathan          JR John Carroll             10.89   3.2  2 
 13 Owens, Nick               SR Akron                    11.20   3.2  2 
 14 Orsini, Daniel               York Univers             11.32   3.2  2 
 15 Walker, Kyle                 Unattached               12.31   3.2  2 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Barnes, William           SR Kent State               20.69   1.8  1 
  2 Reese, Riak               JR Unattached               20.90   1.8  1 
  3 Smith, Brian              JR Kent State               21.08   1.8  1 
  4 Tobin, Matthew            JR Kent State               21.46   2.8  2 
  5 Yohman, Keith             JR Akron                    21.66   2.8  2 
  6 Weber, Josh               SO Mount Union              22.01   2.8  2 
  7 O'Leary, Andrew           JR Kent State               22.19   2.8  2 
  8 Hudson, Malik             NA UNAT-Akron               22.24   4.3  3 
  9 Gentry, Chad              JR Mount Union              22.32   2.8  2 
 10 Orsini, Daniel               York Univers             22.45   4.3  3 
 11 Harris, Brandon           FR Kent State               22.47   2.8  2 
 12 Pidlubny, Jalen              York Univers             22.49   4.3  3 
 13 Greer, Milton             FR Akron                    22.57   4.3  3 
 14 Mulazim, Khalid              Southwest Sp             23.68   4.3  3 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Tate, Chris               SR Pittsburgh               46.92   1 
  2 Taylor, Donnell           SR Pittsburgh               47.25   1 
  3 Gray, Brent               SR Akron                    47.58   1 
  4 Spratling, Brycen            New York Athleti         47.72   1 
  5 Tobin, Matthew            JR Kent State               47.86   1 
  6 Ohiembor, Michael         JR Akron                    48.22   1 
  7 Weems, Sean               SR Akron                    48.43   1 
  8 O'Leary, Andrew           JR Kent State               49.05   2 
  9 Oliver, Alante            JR Akron                    49.76   2 
 10 McDonald, Josh            JR Pittsburgh               49.77   2 
 11 Etzler, Clark             FR Mount Union              50.63   2 
 12 Pidlubny, Jalen              York Univers             50.69   2 
 13 Ross, Josiah              FR Mount Union              51.04   2 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Swords, Jacob             SR Kent State             1:50.99  
        53.792 (53.792)  1:50.988 (57.197)
  2 Poholski, Sean            JR Akron                  1:51.97  
        54.901 (54.901)  1:51.967 (57.066)
  3 Alexander, Zach           JR Akron                  1:53.18  
        54.140 (54.140)  1:53.171 (59.031)
  4 Onken, Grant              SR Kent State             1:55.94  
           55.258 (55.258)        1:55.936 (1:00.678)
 -- Crichlow, Garrett         SO Akron                      DNF  
        53.336 (53.336)
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Crichlow, Garrett         SO Akron                  3:53.54  
           46.570 (46.570)        1:48.746 (1:02.177)        2:51.786 (1:03.040)
       3:53.539 (1:01.754)
  2 Allen, Samuel             SR Kent State             4:01.26  
           47.223 (47.223)        1:51.596 (1:04.373)        2:57.203 (1:05.607)
       4:01.252 (1:04.049)
  3 Guerra, Joe               SR Columbus Run           4:02.14  
           47.391 (47.391)        1:51.299 (1:03.908)        2:56.191 (1:04.893)
       4:02.139 (1:05.948)
  4 Kahkonen-Keppler, Zane    FR Kent State             4:05.43  
           47.488 (47.488)        1:51.687 (1:04.199)        2:58.382 (1:06.696)
       4:05.426 (1:07.044)
 -- Zupan, Daniel             JR Akron                      DNF  
           46.363 (46.363)        1:48.542 (1:02.179)
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Norris, Trevor            SR Akron                  8:48.34  
           36.202 (36.202)        1:50.429 (1:14.227)        3:02.330 (1:11.901)
       4:09.079 (1:06.749)        5:18.018 (1:08.940)        6:26.740 (1:08.722)
       7:36.452 (1:09.712)        8:48.331 (1:11.879)
  2 Brown, Tevin                 Unattached             9:03.95  
           35.357 (35.357)        1:49.922 (1:14.565)        3:02.752 (1:12.831)
       4:09.228 (1:06.476)        5:19.135 (1:09.908)        6:34.101 (1:14.966)
       7:51.541 (1:17.441)        9:03.946 (1:12.405)
  3 Avers, Brandon            FR Kent State             9:04.70  
           35.647 (35.647)        1:50.172 (1:14.525)        3:02.524 (1:12.352)
       4:10.432 (1:07.908)        5:22.525 (1:12.094)        6:38.274 (1:15.749)
       7:55.736 (1:17.462)        9:04.692 (1:08.956)
  4 Schank, Nick              SO Kent State             9:14.48  
           35.010 (35.010)        1:49.742 (1:14.732)        3:02.547 (1:12.805)
       4:10.497 (1:07.950)        5:22.795 (1:12.299)        6:39.799 (1:17.004)
       7:58.331 (1:18.532)        9:14.471 (1:16.141)
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Walker, Kyle                 Unattached               14.11   2.0  1 
  2 Jones, Tyler              SR Kent State               14.57   2.0  1 
  3 Johnson-Conley, Ashad     JR Pittsburgh               14.70   2.0  1 
  4 Troyer, Connor            FR Mount Union              14.79   2.0  1 
  5 Dahome, Richard           JR Kent State               14.89   2.0  1 
  6 McCune, Alex              SR Akron                    14.93   2.0  1 
  7 Fillman, Preston          NA UNAT-Akron               15.30   0.8  2 
  8 Cieslinski, Quentin       SR Akron                    15.36   0.8  2 
  9 Majid, Kamar              FR Akron                    15.63   0.8  2 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dunlap, Miles                Unattached               53.32  
  2 Troyer, Connor            FR Mount Union              55.51  
  3 Storm, Kyle               FR Kent State             1:01.38  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kent State  'A'                                       40.12  
     1) Barnes, William SR              2) Grant, Jonathan SO             
     3) Smith, Brian JR                 4) Gordon, Wayne SR               
  2 Akron  'A'                                            40.71  
     1) Lawrence, Hakeem SO             2) Young, Anthony JR              
     3) Smith, Kwadarrius SO            4) Slone, Taron SO                
  3 Mount Union  'A'                                      41.91  
     1) Berry, Louis FR                 2) Gentry, Chad JR                
     3) Shrewsbury, Andrew JR           4) Weber, Josh SO                 
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Northrup, Riley              Unattached               2.11m    6-11.00 
     1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.08 2.11 2.16 
        P    P    P    O    P   XO  XXX 
  2 Wukotich, Zack            JR Mount Union              2.05m    6-08.75 
     1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.08 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Cavalier, Mitchell        SO Akron                    2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Harris, John              SO Akron                    2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Hollis, Tom               JR Mount Union              1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.90 1.95 2.00 
        O   XO  XXX 
  5 Juhn, Rory                JR Mount Union              1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.90 1.95 2.00 
        O   XO  XXX 
  7 Olewiler, Benjamin        FR Akron                    1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.90 1.95 2.00 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Seidu, Abdul              SO Kent State               1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.90 1.95 2.00 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Ohlson, D.J               FR Kent State               1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.90 1.95 
        O  XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Rowland, Matthew          JR Akron                    5.25m   17-02.75 
     4.00 4.60 4.80 4.95 5.10 5.25 5.40 
        P    P    P   XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  2 Oxley, Jesse              SR Kent State               5.25m   17-02.75 
     4.00 4.60 4.80 4.95 5.10 5.25 5.40 
        P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Wigal, Cole               FR Akron                    4.95m   16-02.75 
     4.00 4.60 4.80 4.95 5.10 
        P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  4 McCune, Alex              SR Akron                    4.95m   16-02.75 
     4.00 4.60 4.80 4.95 5.10 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Fraker, Tyler             FR Akron                    4.95m   16-02.75 
     4.00 4.60 4.80 4.95 5.10 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Waterman, Benjamin        FR Akron                    4.80m   15-09.00 
     4.00 4.60 4.80 4.95 
        P   XO    O  XXX 
  6 Alexander, Adam           NA UNAT-Akron               4.80m   15-09.00 
     4.00 4.60 4.80 4.95 
        P   XO    O  XXX 
  8 Schlumbohm, Kyle          JR Kent State               4.80m   15-09.00 
     4.00 4.60 4.80 4.95 
        P    O  XXO  XXX 
 -- Cieslinski, Quentin       SR Akron                       NH            
     4.00 4.60 
        P  XXX 
 -- Majid, Kamar              FR Akron                       NH            
     4.00 
      XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Korbin             SR Dave's Racin             7.69m   1.2  25-02.75 
     FOUL(0.9) 7.03m(0.2) FOUL(2.6) FOUL(2.5) FOUL(1.7) 7.69m(1.2)
  2 Oduho, Joseph             JR Akron                    7.64m   2.4  25-00.75 
     7.16m(1.9) 7.35m(0.2) 7.50m(1.2) 7.64m(2.4) PASS      PASS     
  3 Coleman, Jamir            SO Akron                    7.35m   3.1  24-01.50 
     7.02m(2.1) 6.91m(0.9) 7.35m(3.1) 7.12m(0.4) 7.03m(1.5) 6.77m(0.7)
  4 Fraga, Samory             FR Kent State               7.30m   1.0  23-11.50 
     7.30m(1.0) FOUL(1.1) FOUL(2.8) 6.98m(1.8) PASS      PASS     
  5 Spadaro, Chris            JR Pittsburgh               7.09m   3.2  23-03.25 
     6.64m(1.9) 6.78m(2.4) 6.90m(0.8) 6.60m(2.6) 6.90m(2.1) 7.09m(3.2)
  6 North, Adam               SO John Carroll             6.92m   2.9  22-08.50 
     6.73m(1.8) FOUL(0.7) 6.92m(2.9) 6.73m(2.8) FOUL(1.3) FOUL(0.7)
  7 Cloud, Brandon            SO Mount Union              6.89m   2.1  22-07.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      6.89m(2.1) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  8 Allison, Logan            SO Capital                  6.71m   3.2  22-00.25 
     6.53m(1.9) 6.71m(3.2) 6.57m(1.3) FOUL(2.8) 6.65m(0.8) 6.67m(2.2)
  9 Looser, Ryan              SO Kent State               6.58m   1.4  21-07.25 
     FOUL(1.4) 6.58m(1.4) 6.55m(3.1) PASS      PASS      6.10m(3.1)
 10 Hudson, Malik             NA UNAT-Akron               6.34m   1.8  20-09.75 
     5.90m(3.3) 6.34m(1.8) 6.19m(3.5)           
 11 McGill, Jalen             SR Mount Union              6.27m   3.0  20-07.00 
     6.23m(1.6) 6.19m(1.2) 6.27m(3.0)           
 
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Twitty, Jailyn            NA UNAT-Akron              15.52m   1.6  50-11.00 
     14.98m(2.0) FOUL(2.0) FOUL(1.5) FOUL(2.3) FOUL(2.8) 15.52m(1.6)
  2 Spadaro, Chris            JR Pittsburgh              14.76m   3.5  48-05.25 
     14.29m(3.0) FOUL(1.7) FOUL(2.0) 14.73m(0.9) 14.76m(3.5) FOUL(1.8)
  3 Seidu, Abdul              SO Kent State              14.41m   3.6  47-03.50 
     FOUL(3.8) FOUL(2.3) 13.87m(1.5) 12.65m(3.4) 13.98m(0.6) 14.41m(3.6)
  4 Bailey, Justin            SR Kent State              14.30m   1.8  46-11.00 
     13.95m(1.2) 14.30m(1.8) 14.02m(3.8) PASS      14.13m(3.5) FOUL(2.4)
  5 Hazly-Ward, Demetris      JR Akron                   13.86m   1.2  45-05.75 
     FOUL(3.1) FOUL(2.4) 13.72m(0.9) 13.86m(1.2) FOUL(2.6) FOUL(3.9)
  6 Redus, Darrin             JR Mount Union             12.96m   4.0  42-06.25 
     12.57m(1.7) FOUL(3.8) 12.96m(4.0) 12.40m(1.9) FOUL(4.2) FOUL(3.9)
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Vicars, Derrick              Unattached              18.88m   61-11.50 
      FOUL  18.88m  18.33m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 King, Michael             SR Kent State              17.54m   57-06.50 
      FOUL  16.40m  17.54m  FOUL  16.84m  17.05m
  3 Paliscak, David           SO Kent State              17.41m   57-01.50 
      17.10m  17.41m  FOUL  FOUL  16.80m  FOUL
  4 Slane, Casey              SR Akron                   16.88m   55-04.75 
      16.88m  16.39m  16.70m  15.94m  FOUL  16.11m
  5 Harris, Maurice           SO Akron                   16.76m   55-00.00 
      16.76m  16.06m  15.85m  15.92m  15.24m  16.42m
  6 Pawliw, Elijah               York Univers            15.86m   52-00.50 
      FOUL  15.84m  FOUL  15.86m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Herold, Christian         FR Akron                   15.79m   51-09.75 
      15.79m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  15.73m
  8 Cooper, Lucas             FR Mount Union             15.18m   49-09.75 
      15.14m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  15.18m  15.04m
  9 Petzel, Walt              FR Unattached              15.17m   49-09.25 
      15.08m  14.84m  FOUL  FOUL  15.17m  FOUL
 10 Zak, Nick                 NA UNAT-Ashland            14.97m   49-01.50 
      14.97m  14.64m  14.80m           
 11 Hill, Alex                NA UNAT-Ashland            14.80m   48-06.75 
      14.64m  FOUL  14.80m           
 
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jagers, Phillip           JR Akron                   59.05m     193-09 
      52.76m  FOUL  56.79m  58.88m  FOUL  59.05m
  2 Dennis, James                Unattached              56.34m     184-10 
      56.34m  56.24m  FOUL  FOUL  48.29m  53.80m
  3 Jagers, Reginald          JR Kent State              55.21m     181-02 
      FOUL  55.21m  FOUL  53.12m  FOUL  53.62m
  4 Harris, Maurice           SO Akron                   54.44m     178-07 
      54.14m  54.44m  FOUL  52.01m  51.29m  53.70m
  5 Detillion, Trevor         FR Unattached              52.48m     172-02 
      49.91m  51.29m  52.48m  50.04m  49.80m  50.12m
  6 Moorer, Douglas           SO Kent State              52.42m     172-00 
      51.04m  FOUL  FOUL  52.42m  FOUL  51.35m
  7 King, Michael             SR Kent State              49.65m     162-11 
      49.65m  FOUL  49.48m  48.51m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Hill, Alex                NA UNAT-Ashland            49.02m     160-10 
      49.02m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Zak, Nick                 NA UNAT-Ashland            48.56m     159-04 
      47.90m  47.81m  48.56m  45.91m  47.34m  47.88m
 10 Toth, Jim                 NA UNAT-Ashland            47.02m     154-03 
      47.02m  45.62m  45.56m           
 11 Colby, Nick               FR John Carroll            45.15m     148-01 
      42.57m  40.91m  45.15m           
 12 McCune, Alex              SR Akron                   43.85m     143-10 
      43.85m  FOUL  FOUL           
 13 Cieslinski, Quentin       SR Akron                   38.10m     125-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  38.10m           
 14 Majid, Kamar              FR Akron                   37.71m     123-09 
      36.79m  37.71m  35.55m         
 15 Jones, Tyler              SR Kent State              34.60m     113-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  34.60m           
 16 Looser, Ryan              SO Kent State              33.75m     110-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  33.75m           
 
Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Klenk, Robert                Unattached              64.31m     211-00 
      59.31m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  62.03m  64.31m
  2 Phipps, Kevin             SR Unattached              63.02m     206-09 
      60.56m  58.94m  60.42m  63.02m  FOUL  61.00m
  3 Jagers, Reginald          JR Kent State              62.55m     205-02 
      62.55m  61.28m  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
  4 Hill, Alex                NA UNAT-Ashland            58.70m     192-07 
      54.55m  53.90m  54.88m  FOUL  FOUL  58.70m
  5 Mitman, Robert            SR Akron                   57.41m     188-04 
      57.17m  57.06m  53.86m  FOUL  FOUL  57.41m
  6 Shull, Zachary            SR Akron                   56.97m     186-11 
      FOUL  54.64m  56.97m  55.19m  FOUL  56.18m
  7 Smith, Christian          FR Unattached              55.61m     182-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  55.61m  51.62m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Toth, Jim                 NA UNAT-Ashland            51.43m     168-09 
      50.87m  51.43m  FOUL  48.45m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Harris, Maurice           SO Akron                   50.30m     165-00 
      49.64m  FOUL  49.07m  50.30m  FOUL  50.09m
 10 Detillion, Trevor         FR Unattached              45.80m     150-03 
      45.80m  FOUL  45.60m           
 -- Shumate, Tyler            SR Mount Union               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Behm, Ian                 FR Akron                   63.26m     207-06 
      61.98m  63.26m  60.68m  60.68m  FOUL  PASS
  2 Deudell, Bryan               Unattached              58.84m     193-00 
      55.82m  FOUL  FOUL  58.84m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Leman, Bryce                 Unattached              58.56m     192-01 
      55.14m  57.57m  56.77m  FOUL  57.09m  58.56m
  4 Scott, Jaquill            SO Mount Union             55.12m     180-10 
      FOUL  55.12m  54.13m  FOUL  53.98m  FOUL
  5 Lilly, R                  SO John Carroll            51.47m     168-10 
      51.47m  49.45m  FOUL  47.31m  48.58m  51.18m
  6 Shober, Patrick           SO Case Western            51.22m     168-00 
      50.16m  FOUL  51.22m  49.41m  50.71m  FOUL
  7 Holley, Nick              JR Kent State              49.07m     161-00 
      39.05m  49.07m  47.90m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Holley, Nate              JR Kent State              46.85m     153-08 
      46.85m  42.59m  FOUL  46.63m  46.61m  46.76m
  9 Fillman, Preston          NA UNAT-Akron              46.65m     153-01 
      FOUL  44.42m  46.65m  44.77m  PASS  PASS